LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.A.Osasuna | 8 0 | U.C.D. Burlades | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Tudelano | 0 2 | C.A.Osasuna | Santa Quiteria 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 9 0 | C.D. Amaya | Instalaciones Tajonar A1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan | 0 4 | C.A.Osasuna | A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 1 2 | U.D. Mutilvera | Instalaciones Tajonar A1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 0 5 | C.A.Osasuna | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 1 0 | U.D.C. Txantrea | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 0 2 | C.A.Osasuna | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 13:15 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 0 9 | C.A.Osasuna | Ripagaina | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 7 1 | C.D. Tudelano | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amaya | 0 8 | C.A.Osasuna | Amaya | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 4 1 | A.D. San Juan | Instalaciones Tajonar A1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera | 1 1 | C.A.Osasuna | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 5 2 | C.D. Lourdes | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea | 2 4 | C.A.Osasuna | U.D.C Txantrea | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 6 1 | C.D. Amigo | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.A.Osasuna | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 76 | 10 | 66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 89.6% | 87.5% | 6.3% | 6.3% | |||||
2 | U.D. Mutilvera | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 47 | 21 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GG | 81.3% | 75% | 18.8% | 6.3% | |||||
3 | U.D.C. Txantrea | 36 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 68 | 20 | 48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||
4 | C.D. Tudelano | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 62 | 28 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 72.9% | 68.8% | 12.5% | 18.8% | |||||
5 | A.D. San Juan | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 36 | 41 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PGPP | 41.7% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Amigo | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 39 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GPG | 35.4% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 56.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Lourdes | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 46 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPP- | 22.9% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 68.8% | |||||
8 | C.D. Amaya | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 71 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 14.6% | 12.5% | 6.3% | 81.3% | |||||
9 | U.C.D. Burlades | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 86 | -76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-P | 2.1% | 0% | 6.3% | 93.8% |
Jornada 1 ( 22/09/2019 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/09/2019 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | A.D. San Juan | ||
Jornada 7 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Amaya | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 8 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | C.D. Tudelano | ||
Jornada 9 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 10 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 11 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | U.D.C. Txantrea | ||
Jornada 13 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 14 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | U.D. Mutilvera | ||
Jornada 15 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 16 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | C.D. Amaya | ||
Jornada 17 ( 02/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Tudelano | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 18 ( 09/02/2020 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | U.C.D. Burlades |