LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.M.Funes "A" | 4 5 | C.D. San Adrian "A" | Funes | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkarrena "A" | 4 3 | C.M.Funes "A" | Caparroso | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Larrate | 2 2 | C.M.Funes "A" | Carcastillo | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora "A" | 0 6 | C.M.Funes "A" | Marcilla F8 | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.M.Funes "A" | 5 1 | C.D. Alesves "A" | Funes | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | 6 1 | C.M.Funes "A" | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.M.Funes "A" | 4 1 | C.D. Larrate | Funes | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 02/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.M.Funes "A" | 9 1 | C.D. River Ega | Funes | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.M.Funes "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Azkarrena "A" | Funes | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Adrian "A" | 5 0 | C.M.Funes "A" | Municipal de San Adrián | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.M.Funes "A" | 2 0 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora "A" | Funes | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Alesves "A" | 3 2 | C.M.Funes "A" | Villafranca | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.M.Funes "A" | 0 11 | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | Funes | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 0 9 | C.M.Funes "A" | Andola | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/10/2019 18:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 3 | 109 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. San Adrian "A" | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 78 | 29 | 49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 81% | 78.6% | 7.1% | 14.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Azkarrena "A" | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 69 | 29 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 73.8% | 71.4% | 7.1% | 21.4% | |||||
4 | C.D. Alesves "A" | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 37 | 49 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
5 | C.M.Funes "A" | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 48 | 41 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGG | 45.2% | 42.9% | 7.1% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Larrate | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 41 | 51 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPP | 31% | 28.6% | 7.1% | 64.3% | |||||
7 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora "A" | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 79 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 9.5% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 85.7% | |||||
8 | C.D. River Ega | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 136 | -125 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 2.4% | 0% | 7.1% | 92.9% |
Jornada 1 ( 12/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.M.Funes "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
C.M.Funes "A" | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 26/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves "A" | C.M.Funes "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/11/2019 ) | |||
C.M.Funes "A" | C.A. Marcilla Aurora "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
C.M.Funes "A" | C.D. Larrate | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. San Adrian "A" | C.M.Funes "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
C.M.Funes "A" | C.D. Azkarrena "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
C.M.Funes "A" | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 9 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | C.M.Funes "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
C.M.Funes "A" | C.D. Alesves "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora "A" | C.M.Funes "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 18/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Larrate | C.M.Funes "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
C.M.Funes "A" | C.D. San Adrian "A" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Azkarrena "A" | C.M.Funes "A" |