LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Amaya "B" | 5 3 | C.D. Atarrabia "B" | Amaya | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/05/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "B" | 2 5 | C.D.Lagun Artea | Peritos | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/05/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi "C" | 2 4 | C.D. Atarrabia "B" | El Pinar 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "B" | 4 2 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra "A" | Peritos | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | 3 4 | C.D. Atarrabia "B" | Jesuitas | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "B" | 1 4 | C.D. Lezkairu "'A'" | Peritos | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 09:30 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 0 3 | C.D. Atarrabia "B" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 10/04/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "B" | 3 4 | C.D. Amaya "B" | Peritos | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 04/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D.Lagun Artea | 2 1 | C.D. Atarrabia "B" | Lacunza (Itxesalde) | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lezkairu "'A'" | 1 7 | C.D. Atarrabia "B" | Soto Lezkairu | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/03/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "B" | 3 5 | C.D. Ardoi "C" | Peritos | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D.Universidad de Navarra "A" | 3 4 | C.D. Atarrabia "B" | Universidad de Navarra | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "B" | 7 3 | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | Peritos | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "B" | 8 2 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | Peritos | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 09:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Lezkairu "'A'" | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 52 | 34 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 72.2% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||
2 | C.D. Amaya "B" | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 54 | 29 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGE | 69.4% | 66.7% | 8.3% | 25% | |||||
3 | C.D. Atarrabia "B" | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 31 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra "A" | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 44 | 46 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGE | 50% | 41.7% | 25% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | C.D.Lagun Artea | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 53 | 54 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Ardoi "C" | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 34 | 47 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 30.6% | 25% | 16.7% | 58.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 50 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 27.8% | 25% | 8.3% | 66.7% | |||||
8 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 51 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 19.4% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 75% |
Jornada 1 ( 20/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "B" | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 27/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Lezkairu "'A'" | C.D. Atarrabia "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 06/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "B" | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Universidad de Navarra "A" | C.D. Atarrabia "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "B" | C.D. Ardoi "C" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Lagun Artea | C.D. Atarrabia "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 03/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "B" | C.D. Amaya "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 10/04/2022 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | C.D. Atarrabia "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 24/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "B" | C.D. Lezkairu "'A'" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 01/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | C.D. Atarrabia "B" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 08/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "B" | C.D.Universidad de Navarra "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 15/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi "C" | C.D. Atarrabia "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 22/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "B" | C.D.Lagun Artea | ||
Jornada 14 ( 29/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Amaya "B" | C.D. Atarrabia "B" |