LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | 2 1 | F.C.Bidezarra "C" | Bera (Matzada) | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | 6 2 | C.D. San Cernin "C" | Bera (Matzada) | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/02/2022 18:00 H | ||||
F.C.Bidezarra "C" | 7 3 | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | Bidezarra | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | 3 3 | C.D. Beti Gazte "B" | Bera (Matzada) | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor "C" | 3 1 | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 11:15 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "D" | 7 0 | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | ||||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | 8 3 | C.D. Lezkairu "E" | Bera (Matzada) | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | 4 3 | A.D. Mendillorri "C" | Bera (Matzada) | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. Mendillorri "C" | 2 7 | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | Soto Lezkairu | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Beti Gazte "B" | 5 2 | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | Mastegi | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | 1 4 | C.D.Asdefor "C" | Bera (Matzada) | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 10:15 H | ||||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | 9 3 | Berriozar C.F. "D" | Bera (Matzada) | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lezkairu "E" | 1 8 | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | Soto Lezkairu | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cernin "C" | 10 5 | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | Universidad Publica Navarra | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 15:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D.Asdefor "C" | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 24 | 66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Berriozar C.F. "D" | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 91 | 41 | 50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 73.8% | 71.4% | 7.1% | 21.4% | |||||
3 | F.C.Bidezarra "C" | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 68 | 44 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 52.4% | 50% | 7.1% | 42.9% | |||||
4 | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 59 | 54 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 52.4% | 50% | 7.1% | 42.9% | |||||
5 | C.D. San Cernin "C" | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 65 | 74 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||
6 | C.D. Beti Gazte "B" | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 52 | 66 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEPP | 40.5% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 50% | |||||
7 | A.D. Mendillorri "C" | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 74 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEEP | 21.4% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 64.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Lezkairu "E" | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 100 | -83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. San Cernin "C" | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | A.D. Mendillorri "C" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lezkairu "E" | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | Berriozar C.F. "D" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | C.D.Asdefor "C" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Beti Gazte "B" | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | F.C.Bidezarra "C" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | C.D. San Cernin "C" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
A.D. Mendillorri "C" | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | C.D. Lezkairu "E" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
Berriozar C.F. "D" | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Asdefor "C" | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | C.D. Beti Gazte "B" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
F.C.Bidezarra "C" | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" |