LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Aluvion | 7 0 | C.D. Castejon | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Calatrava | 2 1 | C.D. Aluvion | Fitero (El Olmillo) | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 4 3 | C.D. Erriberri | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lodosa | C.D. Aluvion | |||||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. Murchante | |||||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ablitense | C.D. Aluvion | |||||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Aluvion | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Lodosa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Castejon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. Erriberri | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
5 | C.D. Ablitense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Calatrava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
7 | C.D. Murchante | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% |
Jornada 1 ( 23/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. Erriberri | ||
Jornada 2 ( 01/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Calatrava | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 3 ( 08/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 4 ( 15/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lodosa | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 5 ( 19/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. Murchante | ||
Jornada 6 ( 22/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Ablitense | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 8 ( 05/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Erriberri | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 9 ( 19/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. Calatrava | ||
Jornada 10 ( 26/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 11 ( 03/05/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. Lodosa | ||
Jornada 12 ( 10/05/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Murchante | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 13 ( 17/05/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. Ablitense |