LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 2 1 | J.D. San Jorge | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 3 3 | C.D. Atarrabia | San Jorge | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "A" | 0 1 | J.D. San Jorge | Berriozar | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Etxarri Aranatz | 4 2 | J.D. San Jorge | San Donato (Anexo) | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:15 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 4 0 | S.D. Alsasua | San Jorge | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport | 6 2 | J.D. San Jorge | Orkoien | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 3 3 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | San Jorge | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 13:15 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 3 1 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | San Jorge | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia | 2 3 | J.D. San Jorge | Peritos | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 4 2 | Berriozar C.F. "A" | San Jorge | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 9 2 | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz | San Jorge | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 2 5 | J.D. San Jorge | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 13:30 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 4 6 | C.D.Kirol Sport | San Jorge | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 2 6 | J.D. San Jorge | Universidad de Navarra | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 10:45 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D.Kirol Sport | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 21 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 94.4% | 91.7% | 8.3% | 0% | |||||
2 | J.D. San Jorge | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 46 | 30 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPE | 69.4% | 66.7% | 8.3% | 25% | |||||
3 | C.D. Atarrabia | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 47 | 32 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 58.3% | 58.3% | 0% | 41.7% | |||||
4 | Berriozar C.F. "A" | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGE | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 54 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
6 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 36 | 45 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPE | 27.8% | 25% | 8.3% | 66.7% | |||||
7 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 34 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPE | 27.8% | 25% | 8.3% | 66.7% | |||||
8 | S.D. Alsasua | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 45 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% |
Jornada 1 ( 29/09/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Universidad de Navarra | J.D. San Jorge | ||
Jornada 2 ( 06/10/2019 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | C.D.Kirol Sport | ||
Jornada 3 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
S.D. Alsasua | J.D. San Jorge | ||
Jornada 4 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz | ||
Jornada 5 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | Berriozar C.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia | J.D. San Jorge | ||
Jornada 7 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | ||
Jornada 9 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport | J.D. San Jorge | ||
Jornada 10 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | S.D. Alsasua | ||
Jornada 11 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Etxarri Aranatz | J.D. San Jorge | ||
Jornada 12 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
Berriozar C.F. "A" | J.D. San Jorge | ||
Jornada 13 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | C.D. Atarrabia | ||
Jornada 14 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | J.D. San Jorge |