LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Ardoi "A" | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "A" | El Pinar 2 | ||||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "A" | 3 2 | C.D. Ardoi "A" | Oberena | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi "A" | 2 3 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | El Pinar 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea "A" | 4 2 | C.D. Ardoi "A" | U.D.C Txantrea | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:45 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna "A" | C.D. Ardoi "A" | |||||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "A" | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D. Mutilvera "A" | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | U.D.C. Txantrea "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | C.A.Osasuna "A" | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Oberena "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||
7 | C.D. Ardoi "A" | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 16/02/2020 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea "A" | C.D. Ardoi "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 23/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi "A" | C.D. Lourdes "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 01/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "A" | C.D. Ardoi "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 08/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi "A" | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 15/03/2020 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna "A" | C.D. Ardoi "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 29/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi "A" | U.D. Mutilvera "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 05/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi "A" | U.D.C. Txantrea "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 19/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | C.D. Ardoi "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 26/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi "A" | C.D. Oberena "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 03/05/2020 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "A" | C.D. Ardoi "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 10/05/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi "A" | C.A.Osasuna "A" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 24/05/2020 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera "A" | C.D. Ardoi "A" |