LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Peña Azagresa "A" | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | Azagra (Miguel Sola) | ||||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | 3 1 | C.D. Mendavies "A" | Arroniz (Santa Cruz) | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.M.Funes "A" | 7 0 | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | Funes | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | 1 3 | C.D. Ondalan "'A'" | Arroniz (Santa Cruz) | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | Lizarra Ikastola "A" | |||||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | C.D. San Adrian "B" | |||||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Ondalan "'A'" | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Alesves | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
3 | C.M.Funes "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. San Adrian "B" | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Peña Azagresa "A" | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||
6 | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||
7 | Lizarra Ikastola "A" | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||
8 | C.D. Mendavies "A" | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 16/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | C.D. Ondalan "'A'" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 23/02/2020 ) | |||
C.M.Funes "A" | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 01/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | C.D. Mendavies "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 08/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Peña Azagresa "A" | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 15/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | Lizarra Ikastola "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 22/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | C.D. San Adrian "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 29/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 05/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Ondalan "'A'" | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 19/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | C.M.Funes "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 26/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Mendavies "A" | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 03/05/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | C.D. Peña Azagresa "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 10/05/2020 ) | |||
Lizarra Ikastola "A" | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 17/05/2020 ) | |||
C.D. San Adrian "B" | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 24/05/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | C.D. Alesves |