LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "C" | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | Polideportivo Griseras (Tudela) | ||||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | 3 5 | U.D.C.Rochapea | Polideportivo Griseras (Tudela) | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 1 3 | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "B" | |||||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | |||||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D.C.Rochapea | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "B" | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | A.D. San Juan "B" | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 19 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
6 | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "C" | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 20 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 22/02/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/02/2020 ) | |||
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | U.D.C.Rochapea | ||
Jornada 3 ( 07/03/2020 ) | |||
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "C" | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 14/03/2020 ) | |||
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 28/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 04/04/2020 ) | |||
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 25/04/2020 ) | |||
U.D.C.Rochapea | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 02/05/2020 ) | |||
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "C" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 09/05/2020 ) | |||
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "B" | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 16/05/2020 ) | |||
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" |