LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | 1 8 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "H" | Anexo Cantolagua | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | 2 3 | CD Amaya "D" | Anexo Cantolagua | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "F" | 5 1 | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | Sarriguren | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | 7 5 | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | Anexo Cantolagua | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zizur "C" | 2 1 | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | El Pinar 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | 1 6 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Anexo Cantolagua | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lezkairu "C" | 7 5 | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | Soto Lezkairu | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | 5 2 | C.D. Valle de Egües "F" | Anexo Cantolagua | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 03/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
CD Amaya "D" | 6 1 | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | Amaya | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | 4 9 | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | Jesuitas | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Zizur "C" | Anexo Cantolagua | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "H" | 9 1 | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | Ansoáin | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 2 3 | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | 7 7 | C.D. Lezkairu "C" | Anexo Cantolagua | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Amaya "D" | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 47 | 23 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 66.7% | 63.6% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Iruña "B" | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 29 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 63.6% | 63.6% | 0% | 36.4% | |||||
3 | C.D. Valle de Egües "F" | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 19 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGE | 59.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "H" | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 21 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 59.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Lezkairu "C" | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 38 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||
6 | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 38 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 41.7% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50% | |||||
7 | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 38 | 60 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 30.3% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 63.6% | |||||
8 | C.D. Zizur "C" | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 44 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 21.2% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 72.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | C.D. Lezkairu "C" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "H" | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | C.D. Zizur "C" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | C.D. Valle de Egües "F" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
CD Amaya "D" | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lezkairu "C" | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "H" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Zizur "C" | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües "F" | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | CD Amaya "D" |