LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | 4 4 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Polideportivo Anaitasuna | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 0 2 | C.D. Oberena "B" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | 14 2 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Polideportivo Virgen del Camino | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 1 4 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "A" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak "A" | 5 3 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Servicio Municipal Lagunak | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "B" | 6 9 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Polideportivo Abajitabidea | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:45 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 5 2 | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 13:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 2 5 | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "B" | 4 1 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Oberena | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 1 6 | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "A" | 11 4 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Polideportivo Idaki (Ansoain) | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 2 4 | S.D. Lagunak "A" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 4 0 | C.D. Pamplona "B" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | 1 4 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Polideportivo Griseras (Tudela) | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "A" | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 29 | 58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 89.7% | 84.6% | 15.4% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 90 | 35 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPE | 71.8% | 61.5% | 30.8% | 7.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. Oberena "B" | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 58 | 24 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 69.2% | 61.5% | 23.1% | 15.4% | |||||
4 | S.D. Lagunak "A" | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 42 | 47 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGP | 46.2% | 38.5% | 23.1% | 38.5% | |||||
5 | C.D. Pamplona "B" | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 51 | 65 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 33.3% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 61.5% | |||||
6 | A.D. San Juan "A" | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 38 | 64 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 30.8% | 30.8% | 0% | 69.2% | |||||
7 | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 53 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 25.6% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 69.2% | |||||
8 | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 96 | -76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 15.4% | 15.4% | 0% | 84.6% |
Jornada 1 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 26/10/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Pamplona "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 02/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | S.D. Lagunak "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "B" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona "B" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 18/01/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Oberena "B" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 08/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | A.D. San Juan "A" |