LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. El Redin "A" | 6 1 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | Colegio El Redin | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | 0 2 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Anaitasuna "A" | 7 2 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | Pabellón Anaitasuna | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | 3 5 | C.D.Burlata Futbol Eskola | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | 4 0 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | Polideportivo Colegio Cintruenigo | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | 1 2 | C.D.Ibararte | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | 3 3 | C.D. El Redin "A" | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 8 0 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | 2 6 | C.D. Anaitasuna "A" | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D.Burlata Futbol Eskola | 2 3 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | Fronton Askatasuna | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | 6 2 | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.Ibararte | 4 0 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | Pol. Valle de Esteribar (Zubiri) | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.D. San Juan "A" | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 6 | 61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D.Ibararte | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 46 | 17 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EPGG | 72.2% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. El Redin "A" | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 59 | 27 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE-PG | 66.7% | 58.3% | 25% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | C.D.Burlata Futbol Eskola | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 33 | 56 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GGP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Anaitasuna "A" | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 58 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 27.8% | 25% | 8.3% | 66.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 51 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 19.4% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 75% | |||||
7 | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 60 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-G | 19.4% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 75% |
Jornada 1 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Ibararte | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 02/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | ||
Jornada 4 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Burlata Futbol Eskola | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | C.D. Anaitasuna "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | C.D. El Redin "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | C.D.Ibararte | ||
Jornada 10 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 18/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | C.D.Burlata Futbol Eskola | ||
Jornada 12 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Anaitasuna "A" | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 08/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "A" | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" |