LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | |||||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Anaitasuna "A" | 5 4 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | Polideportivo Anaitasuna | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | 4 3 | C.D. El Redin "B" | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 24/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 3 5 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---GE | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Anaitasuna "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 18 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EG | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EP | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | C.D.Burlata Futbol Eskola | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EG | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | A.D. San Juan "B" | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---PE | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||
6 | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
7 | C.D. El Redin "B" | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 22.2% | 0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. El Redin "C" | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 15/02/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | C.D. El Redin "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 07/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Anaitasuna "A" | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 14/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | ||
Jornada 5 ( 21/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "C" | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 28/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 05/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D.Burlata Futbol Eskola | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" |