LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Lourdes | 3 3 | C.D. Aluvion | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 2 0 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 2 0 | C.D. Aluvion | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. Calatrava | |||||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Municipal Ribaforada | 2 1 | C.D. Aluvion | Ribaforada (San Bartolomé) | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 1 2 | C.D. River Ega | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Peña Azagresa | 1 1 | C.D. Aluvion | Azagra (Miguel Sola) | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 3 0 | C.D. Funes | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 1 2 | C.D. Aluvion | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. San Javier | 2 5 | C.D. Aluvion | Colegio Jesuitas ha | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 2 1 | C.D. Ablitense | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 3 1 | C.D. Lourdes | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 2 7 | C.D. Aluvion | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 1 3 | C.A. Cirbonero | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Calatrava | 1 2 | C.D. Aluvion | Fitero (El Olmillo) | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 2 0 | C.D. Municipal Ribaforada | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 2 3 | C.D. Aluvion | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 3 1 | C.D. Peña Azagresa | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Funes | 0 1 | C.D. Aluvion | Funes (Juan Bertol) | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 3 1 | C.D. Castejon | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 3 0 | C.D. San Javier | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 25/09/2019 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ablitense | 3 1 | C.D. Aluvion | Ablitas (El Prado) | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 31/08/2019 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Ablitense | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 62 | 16 | 46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 84.1% | 81% | 9.5% | 9.5% | |||||
2 | C.A. Cirbonero | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 67 | 36 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Aluvion | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 49 | 28 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPEP | 69.8% | 66.7% | 9.5% | 23.8% | |||||
4 | C.D. River Ega | 36 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 56 | 54 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0% | 42.9% | |||||
5 | C.D. Lourdes | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 43 | 37 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGP | 49.2% | 42.9% | 19% | 38.1% | |||||
6 | C.D. San Javier | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 47 | 66 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 49.2% | 47.6% | 4.8% | 47.6% | |||||
7 | C.D. Peña Azagresa | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 50 | 47 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||
8 | C.D. Municipal Ribaforada | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 43 | 52 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEG | 34.9% | 28.6% | 19% | 52.4% | |||||
9 | C.D. Castejon | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 42 | 59 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEEP | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||
10 | C.D. Funes | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 41 | 52 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 22.2% | 19% | 9.5% | 71.4% | |||||
11 | C.D. Calatrava | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 25 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEP | 36.4% | 36.4% | 0% | 63.6% | |||||
12 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 9 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 26 | 74 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 14.3% | 9.5% | 14.3% | 76.2% |