LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Iscar | 3 3 | C.D. Boecillo "B" | Estadio "San Miguel" | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Boecillo "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Aleste | C.M de Boecillo 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Boecillo "B" | 4 1 | Atlético de Laguna | C.M de Boecillo 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 04/03/2022 20:15 H | ||||
C.D.F. Mojados "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Boecillo "B" | C.M. Mojados | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Boecillo "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Pozaldez | C.M de Boecillo 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Ribera Atlético | 0 1 | C.D. Boecillo "B" | "La Ribera" 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Boecillo "B" | 2 3 | C.D. Laguna "B" | C.M de Boecillo 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.F. Villaverde | 3 6 | C.D. Boecillo "B" | C. Futbol "La Pradera" | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Boecillo "B" | 2 2 | Atlético Serrada | C.M de Boecillo 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Boecillo "B" | 2 3 | C.D. Iscar | C.M de Boecillo 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 17:30 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna | 0 1 | C.D. Boecillo "B" | Anexos E.M. La Laguna | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Boecillo "B" | 0 1 | C.D.F. Mojados "B" | C.M de Boecillo 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pozaldez | 2 3 | C.D. Boecillo "B" | C.M. Idulfo Clemente | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Boecillo "B" | 4 0 | Ribera Atlético | C.M de Boecillo 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aleste | 1 1 | C.D. Boecillo "B" | Salesianos Don Bosco | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 31/10/2021 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Laguna "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Boecillo "B" | Anexos E.M. La Laguna | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Boecillo "B" | 2 2 | C.F. Villaverde | C.M de Boecillo 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 16:30 H | ||||
Atlético Serrada | 0 6 | C.D. Boecillo "B" | C.M. Diego Roman Hernandez | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 17:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Laguna "B" | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 12 | 67 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PGG | 90.7% | 88.9% | 5.6% | 5.6% | |||||
2 | C.D. Iscar | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 53 | 26 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGEG | 70.4% | 61.1% | 27.8% | 11.1% | |||||
3 | C.D.F. Mojados "B" | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 54 | 29 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPEG | 63% | 50% | 38.9% | 11.1% | |||||
4 | C.D. Aleste | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 46 | 39 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEE | 57.9% | 52.6% | 15.8% | 31.6% | |||||
5 | C.D. Boecillo "B" | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 45 | 25 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGE | 59.3% | 50% | 27.8% | 22.2% | |||||
6 | Atlético de Laguna | 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 52 | 47 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 43.9% | 42.1% | 5.3% | 52.6% | |||||
7 | Ribera Atlético | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 34 | 34 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPP | 37% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | |||||
8 | C.F. Villaverde | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 39 | 72 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 31.5% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 61.1% | |||||
9 | C.D. Pozaldez | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 26 | 50 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPGP | 27.8% | 22.2% | 16.7% | 61.1% | |||||
10 | Atlético Serrada | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 70 | -53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPP-P | 3.7% | 0% | 11.1% | 88.9% | |||||
11 | C.D. Medina Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEE- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |