LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | 4 1 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pedrajas | 5 2 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | C.M Pedrajas de San Esteban 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | 2 3 | C.D. San José Jesuitas "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arces "B" | 7 4 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | C.M. El Palero 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 10:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | 1 6 | C.D. Laguna Promesas "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
Racing Valdestillas | 4 1 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | C.M. Valdestillas 1.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | 1 8 | C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/03/2022 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "C" | 0 2 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | C.D "Los Pinos" 3 | |||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 13:15 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | 0 10 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Mojados | 5 2 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | Campo de F-7 de Mojados | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 1 1 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cabezón | 0 13 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | C.M. de Cabezon 2 | |||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 11:30 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | 1 6 | C.D. La Pedraja | "Jose Luis Saso" 4 | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 3 4 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | 3 6 | C.D. Pedrajas | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas "B" | 4 0 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | Inst. San Isidro 3 | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | 2 3 | C.D. Arces "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Laguna Promesas "B" | 3 2 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | 4 1 | Racing Valdestillas | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | 4 1 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | Instalaciones Colegio Nuestra Señora del Pilar 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 12:55 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | 6 1 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "C" | "Jose Luis Saso" 3 | |||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "B" | 8 1 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | Anexos E.M. José Zorrilla 4.2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | 3 2 | C.D.F. Mojados | "Jose Luis Saso" 3 | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 17:30 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | 2 3 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 4 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 16:30 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | 10 1 | C.D. Cabezón | "Jose Luis Saso" 4 | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. La Pedraja | 5 2 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | C.M. La Serna | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. La Pedraja | 67 | 24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 149 | 55 | 94 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 93.1% | 91.7% | 4.2% | 4.2% | |||||
2 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "B" | 66 | 24 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 158 | 25 | 133 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | 66 | 24 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 183 | 42 | 141 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. Pedrajas | 50 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 123 | 56 | 67 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 69.4% | 66.7% | 8.3% | 25% | |||||
5 | C.D. Arces "B" | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 99 | 88 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. San José Jesuitas "B" | 39 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 82 | 73 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 54.2% | 54.2% | 0% | 45.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. Laguna Promesas "B" | 33 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 80 | 86 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 45.8% | 45.8% | 0% | 54.2% | |||||
8 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 32 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 77 | 68 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEP | 44.4% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50% | |||||
9 | Racing Valdestillas | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 67 | 97 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 37.5% | 33.3% | 12.5% | 54.2% | |||||
10 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "C" | 22 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 68 | 94 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 30.6% | 29.2% | 4.2% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | C.D.F. Mojados | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 71 | 111 | -40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 27.8% | 25% | 8.3% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "C" | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 49 | 95 | -46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEEG | 26.4% | 20.8% | 16.7% | 62.5% | |||||
13 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 13 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 44 | 135 | -91 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 18.1% | 16.7% | 4.2% | 79.2% | |||||
14 | C.D. Cabezón | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 249 | -225 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |