LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D.Castillo Tiebas | 0 0 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Tiebas | |||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/04/2022 19:00 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 2 2 | C.D. Iruntxiki | San Jorge | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 10/04/2022 19:30 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 2 5 | C.D. Urroztarra | San Jorge | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 18:45 H | ||||
C.D. Soto-Ibarbaso | 5 0 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Soto Lezkairu | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 6 2 | C.D. Lezkairu "B" | San Jorge | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera de Liédena | 3 2 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Liedena | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 15:45 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 4 2 | C.D.Castillo Tiebas | Soto Lezkairu | |||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 2 0 | C.D. Subiza Cendea de Galar "B" | San Jorge | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 18:45 H | ||||
C.D. Aoiz "B" | 2 5 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Aoiz (Nuevo Campo San Miguel) | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 2 2 | C.D. Beti Onak "B" | San Jorge | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 18:30 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 1 0 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 3 2 | A.D. Mendillorri | San Jorge | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Urroztarra | 2 1 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Urroz (San Pedro) | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 19/01/2022 19:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "C" | 1 2 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Ripagaina | |||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 20:00 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 0 3 | Valdorba F.C. | Soto Lezkairu | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/01/2022 17:45 H | ||||
C.D. Iruntxiki | 2 1 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Beriáin | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 18:45 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 2 2 | C.D. Soto-Ibarbaso | San Jorge | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lezkairu "B" | 0 1 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Soto Lezkairu | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 20:00 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 3 2 | C.D. Aurrera de Liédena | San Jorge | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Subiza Cendea de Galar "B" | 0 4 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Subiza (Sotoburu) | |||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 31/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 0 2 | C.D. Aoiz "B" | San Jorge | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Beti Onak "B" | 2 0 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Villava (Peritos) | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 3 4 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | San Jorge | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 17:30 H | ||||
A.D. Mendillorri | 0 5 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Soto Lezkairu | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 18:30 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 3 0 | U.C.D. Burlades "C" | San Jorge | |||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Valdorba F.C. | 1 0 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Barásoain | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 18/09/2021 16:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Iruntxiki | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 72 | 31 | 41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 81.9% | 79.2% | 8.3% | 12.5% | |||||
2 | C.D. Beti Onak "B" | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 57 | 24 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 70.8% | 66.7% | 12.5% | 20.8% | |||||
3 | C.D. Urroztarra | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 55 | 37 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGG | 68.1% | 62.5% | 16.7% | 20.8% | |||||
4 | C.D. Soto-Ibarbaso | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 65 | 27 | 38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGP | 68.1% | 62.5% | 16.7% | 20.8% | |||||
5 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 51 | 34 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 62.5% | 58.3% | 12.5% | 29.2% | |||||
6 | Valdorba F.C. | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 57 | 33 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPP | 59.7% | 54.2% | 16.7% | 29.2% | |||||
7 | C.D. Aurrera de Liédena | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 58 | 47 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGP | 59.7% | 54.2% | 16.7% | 29.2% | |||||
8 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 51 | 45 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 48.6% | 45.8% | 8.3% | 45.8% | |||||
9 | C.D. Aoiz "B" | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 52 | 65 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 37.5% | 29.2% | 25% | 45.8% | |||||
10 | C.D. Subiza Cendea de Galar "B" | 20 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 54 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 27.8% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50% | |||||
11 | C.D. Lezkairu "B" | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 35 | 72 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | U.C.D. Burlades "C" | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 36 | 62 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPE | 20.8% | 12.5% | 25% | 62.5% | |||||
13 | C.D.Castillo Tiebas | 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 42 | 85 | -43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEPE | 19.4% | 12.5% | 20.8% | 66.7% | |||||
14 | A.D. Mendillorri | 9 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 36 | 84 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 12.5% | 8.3% | 12.5% | 79.2% |