LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Condal C.F. "B" | Rayo Carbayin C.F. "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
U.D. Sariego C.F. "A" | Condal C.F. "B" | EL CARROCEU | ||||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/03/2020 11:45 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 5 2 | C.D. San Jorge "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 18:30 H | ||||
Arenas Del Sella | 1 1 | Condal C.F. "B" | MUNICIPAL ARRIONDAS(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 4 4 | Asunción C.F. "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Siero "A" | 2 2 | Condal C.F. "B" | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 6 3 | F.C. La Calzada "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 18:15 H | ||||
Codema "A" | 1 2 | Condal C.F. "B" | EL CLARET | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 16:15 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 4 0 | C.D. La Braña "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 2 2 | Canicas A.C. "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 20:00 H | ||||
Candas C.F. "B" | 0 1 | Condal C.F. "B" | ANEXO LA MATA | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 4 3 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Aboño "A" | 0 5 | Condal C.F. "B" | GOMEZ LOZANA | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 1 0 | Club Siero "B" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Rayo Carbayin C.F. "A" | 0 2 | Condal C.F. "B" | EL TERRERU | |||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 0 2 | U.D. Sariego C.F. "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Jorge "A" | 1 1 | Condal C.F. "B" | EREBA 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 2 1 | Arenas Del Sella | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Asunción C.F. "A" | 0 1 | Condal C.F. "B" | CAMPO LA LABORAL (H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 0 2 | Atletico de Siero "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
F.C. La Calzada "A" | 1 1 | Condal C.F. "B" | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 5 0 | Codema "A" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 19:15 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "A" | 1 3 | Condal C.F. "B" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 13:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canicas A.C. "A" | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 54 | 11 | 43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 85% | 80% | 15% | 5% | |||||
2 | Condal C.F. "B" | 45 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 52 | 26 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71.4% | 61.9% | 28.6% | 9.5% | |||||
3 | U.D. Sariego C.F. "A" | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 46 | 14 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.3% | 60% | 25% | 15% | |||||
4 | C.D. San Jorge "A" | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 48 | 21 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.3% | 60% | 25% | 15% | |||||
5 | F.C. La Calzada "A" | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 48 | 28 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 61.9% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |||||
6 | Atletico de Siero "A" | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 28 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58.7% | 52.4% | 19% | 28.6% | |||||
7 | Club Siero "B" | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 45 | 24 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.1% | 52.4% | 14.3% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 45 | 31 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.1% | 52.4% | 14.3% | 33.3% | |||||
9 | Arenas Del Sella | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 36 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 41.7% | 35% | 20% | 45% | |||||
10 | Candas C.F. "B" | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 35 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.3% | 20% | 25% | 55% | |||||
11 | Rayo Carbayin C.F. "A" | 16 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 36 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.4% | 23.8% | 4.8% | 71.4% | |||||
12 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 31 | 62 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 26.7% | 25% | 5% | 70% | |||||
13 | Aboño "A" | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 50 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.4% | 19% | 19% | 61.9% | |||||
14 | Codema "A" | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 53 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 17.5% | 9.5% | 23.8% | 66.7% | |||||
15 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 9 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 67 | -53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15% | 15% | 0% | 85% |