LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Cortes | 3 5 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Polideportivo Cortes | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/03/2020 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Xota F.S. | 1 1 | CD Cortes | Pab. Atakondoa | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
CD Cortes | 5 4 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | Polideportivo Cortes | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport | 7 0 | CD Cortes | Polid. Mendikur (Orcoyen) | |||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 17:30 H | ||||
CD Cortes | 2 3 | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | Polideportivo Cortes | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/11/2019 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aralar Mendi | 5 1 | CD Cortes | Frontón Huarte Arakil | |||
9º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 17:45 H | ||||
CD Cortes | 0 4 | A.D. San Juan | Polideportivo Cortes | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Olite F.S. | 8 2 | CD Cortes | Pol. Olite | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 08/11/2019 20:00 H | ||||
CD Cortes | 1 5 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | Polideportivo Cortes | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D.Ibararte | 4 3 | CD Cortes | Pol. Valle de Esteribar (Zubiri) | |||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 25/10/2019 20:30 H | ||||
CD Cortes | 6 7 | C.D. Anaitasuna | Polideportivo Cortes | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 11 5 | CD Cortes | Polideportivo Idaki (Ansoain) | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
CD Cortes | 2 5 | C.D. Xota F.S. | Polideportivo Cortes | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/10/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Anaitasuna | CD Cortes | |||||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
CD Cortes | C.D.Ibararte | |||||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | CD Cortes | |||||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Anaitasuna | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 30 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||
2 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 82 | 40 | 42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 79.5% | 76.9% | 7.7% | 15.4% | |||||
3 | A.D. San Juan | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 29 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 66.7% | 61.5% | 15.4% | 23.1% | |||||
4 | C.D. Xota F.S. | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 57 | 33 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 63.9% | 58.3% | 16.7% | 25% | |||||
5 | C.D.Ibararte | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 39 | 39 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 56.4% | 53.8% | 7.7% | 38.5% | |||||
6 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 55 | 44 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 43 | 48 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 41% | 38.5% | 7.7% | 53.8% | |||||
8 | C.D.Kirol Sport | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 45 | 56 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 41.7% | 41.7% | 0% | 58.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. Aralar Mendi | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 45 | 71 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 25.6% | 15.4% | 30.8% | 53.8% | |||||
10 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 47 | 77 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 25.6% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 69.2% | |||||
11 | C.D. Olite F.S. | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 38 | 69 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 25.6% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 69.2% | |||||
12 | CD Cortes | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 69 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 10.3% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 84.6% |