LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Burgalés | 5 4 | Villarcayo Nela C.F. | C.M. José Manuel Sedano | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B" | 0 3 | C.D. Burgalés | Teodoro Tejedor | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 5 2 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | Teodoro Tejedor | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 12:45 H | ||||
Alcázar C.D. | 1 1 | C.D. Burgalés | C.M. Jesús Maria Pereda | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 11 0 | C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. San Felices | 0 6 | C.D. Burgalés | C.M. José Manuel Sedano | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 0 7 | C.D. San Pedro Buprocon | C.M. José Manuel Sedano | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber | 2 1 | C.D. Burgalés | Anexo 1 C.M. El Montecillo | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 5 1 | C.D. Tardajos F. | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Casco Viejo "B" | 0 1 | C.D. Burgalés | C.M. José Garcia nº 4 | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 1 3 | C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 6 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Arandina C.F. "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Burgalés | Anexo 1 C.M. El Montecillo | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 2 0 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Villarcayo Nela C.F. | 2 3 | C.D. Burgalés | Anexo C.M. Eugenio Galán | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 3 1 | C.D. Grupo Antolín "B" | C.M. José Manuel Sedano | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | 0 3 | C.D. Burgalés | C.M. PallafrÃa 1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 17:45 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 2 1 | Alcázar C.D. | Teodoro Tejedor | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | 3 1 | C.D. Burgalés | Teodoro Tejedor | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | C.D. Burgalés | |||||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. San Pedro Buprocon | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 12 | 90 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.3% | 94.4% | 5.6% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Burgalés | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 54 | 28 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 70.4% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | |||||
3 | C.D. Tardajos F. | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 59 | 37 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 70.4% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | |||||
4 | Alcázar C.D. | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 74 | 25 | 49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 64.8% | 55.6% | 27.8% | 16.7% | |||||
5 | Arandina C.F. "B" | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 62 | 22 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 64.8% | 55.6% | 27.8% | 16.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B" | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 37 | 23 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |||||
7 | Villarcayo Nela C.F. | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 53 | 47 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |||||
8 | C.D. Mirandés Promesas Charca "B" | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 48 | 39 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.1% | 38.9% | 27.8% | 33.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. Aranda Riber | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 44 | 36 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.1% | 38.9% | 27.8% | 33.3% | |||||
10 | C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 36 | 80 | -44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | C.D. Casco Viejo "B" | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 45 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.1% | 16.7% | 22.2% | 61.1% | |||||
12 | C.D. Grupo Antolín "B" | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 90 | -63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||
13 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 76 | -50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 77.8% | |||||
14 | C.D. San Felices | 3 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 103 | -90 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 5.6% | 0% | 16.7% | 83.3% |