LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pumarin C.F. "A" | C.D. Covadonga "B" | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | C.D. Treviense "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | ||||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/03/2020 15:30 H | ||||
Barcia C.F. "A" | 4 2 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | SAN SEBASTIAN | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 2 0 | Real Juvencia "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 17:45 H | ||||
S.D. Narcea "A" | 2 2 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | EL REGUERON(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 16:45 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 1 0 | Marino de Cudillero "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 17:30 H | ||||
C.D.Muros B. "A" | 0 0 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | MUNICIPAL MUROS | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 0 2 | Andes C.F. | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 17:45 H | ||||
La Caridad C.F. "A" | 1 1 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | EL ESTE | |||
16º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 16:15 H | ||||
Astur Vegadense "A" | 0 1 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | EL SOUTON | |||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 1 3 | La Manjoya "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 15:30 H | ||||
Luarca C.F. | 2 0 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | LA VEIGONA | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 04/01/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 5 0 | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 1 2 | Real Tapia C.F. | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 1 0 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 3 2 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Celtic de Puerto F.C. "A" | 0 3 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | |||
17º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 1 0 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. Treviense "A" | 4 2 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | SAN MIGUEL TREVIAS | |||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 0 2 | Barcia C.F. "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 16:15 H | ||||
Real Juvencia "A" | 3 2 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | Quintana | |||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 2 1 | S.D. Narcea "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 17:15 H | ||||
Marino de Cudillero "A" | 2 0 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | LA ROJA(H.Sintetica) | |||
17º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 2 1 | C.D.Muros B. "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Andes C.F. | 3 1 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | SAN PEDRO | |||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 2 0 | La Caridad C.F. "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 4 1 | Astur Vegadense "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 15/09/2019 18:00 H | ||||
La Manjoya "A" | 4 3 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | H.F.E. TENSI 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 07/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 1 2 | Luarca C.F. | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
18º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 31/08/2019 18:45 H | ||||
Puerto Vega C.F "A" | 3 1 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | EL CAMPON | |||
3º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 25/08/2019 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | Celtic de Puerto F.C. "A" | |||||
10º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
U.D. San Claudio "B" | C.D. Covadonga "B" | |||||
16º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | |||||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Real Tapia C.F. | C.D. Covadonga "B" | |||||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luarca C.F. | 70 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 81 | 22 | 59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 83.3% | 78.6% | 14.3% | 7.1% | |||||
2 | Real Tapia C.F. | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 21 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 70.2% | 64.3% | 17.9% | 17.9% | |||||
3 | Barcia C.F. "A" | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 46 | 24 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 66.7% | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |||||
4 | Andes C.F. | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 46 | 28 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 65.5% | 57.1% | 25% | 17.9% | |||||
5 | La Manjoya "A" | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 58 | 46 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 61.9% | 53.6% | 25% | 21.4% | |||||
6 | S.D. Narcea "A" | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 53 | 38 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 57.1% | 50% | 21.4% | 28.6% | |||||
7 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 48 | 32 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 54.8% | 50% | 14.3% | 35.7% | |||||
8 | C.D. Treviense "A" | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 52 | 51 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||
9 | Astur Vegadense "A" | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 43 | 47 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 45.2% | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | |||||
10 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 36 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 43 | 45 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 42.9% | 39.3% | 10.7% | 50% | |||||
11 | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 36 | 49 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 36.9% | 32.1% | 14.3% | 53.6% | |||||
12 | Real Juvencia "A" | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 31 | 42 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 35.7% | 28.6% | 21.4% | 50% | |||||
13 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 40 | 53 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 35.7% | 28.6% | 21.4% | 50% | |||||
14 | C.D.Muros B. "A" | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 41 | 56 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 35.7% | 28.6% | 21.4% | 50% | |||||
15 | Marino de Cudillero "A" | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 36 | 46 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||
16 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 37 | 65 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 26.2% | 21.4% | 14.3% | 64.3% | |||||
17 | La Caridad C.F. "A" | 18 | 28 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 23 | 48 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 21.4% | 10.7% | 32.1% | 57.1% | |||||
18 | Celtic de Puerto F.C. "A" | 17 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 74 | -47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 20.2% | 17.9% | 7.1% | 75% |