LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Bupolsa "B" | 3 3 | C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 17:30 H | ||||
Burgos C.F. Promesas "C" | 5 1 | C.D. Bupolsa "B" | C.D. de Castañares nº 4 F-7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa "B" | 8 2 | C.D. Arcos de la LLana "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Bupolsa "B" | Anexo 1-B C.M.El Montecillo | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa "B" | 0 2 | C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Casco Viejo "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B" | 2 4 | C.D. Bupolsa "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa "B" | 8 3 | Arandina C.F. "C" | C.M. PallafrÃa 8 | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B" | 3 8 | C.D. Bupolsa "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 8 | |||
13º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa "B" | 0 4 | C.D. San Felices | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa "B" | 11 5 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Burgos U.D. "B" | 1 11 | C.D. Bupolsa "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa "B" | 2 7 | Racing Lermeño C.F. | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | 1 8 | C.D. Bupolsa "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa "B" | 0 3 | Burgos C.F. Promesas "C" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Arcos de la LLana "B" | 2 9 | C.D. Bupolsa "B" | Municipal Arcos de la Llana | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa "B" | 4 4 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla | 6 0 | C.D. Bupolsa "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Racing Lermeño C.F. | C.D. Bupolsa "B" | |||||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Lermeño C.F. | 54 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 23 | 130 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 91 | 32 | 59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 84.3% | 82.4% | 5.9% | 11.8% | |||||
3 | Burgos C.F. Promesas "C" | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 102 | 26 | 76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 81.5% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | |||||
4 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 114 | 40 | 74 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.9% | 72.2% | 11.1% | 16.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Casco Viejo "B" | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 99 | 43 | 56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.9% | 72.2% | 11.1% | 16.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Bupolsa "B" | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 80 | 56 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.9% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. San Felices | 27 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 86 | 60 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B" | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 41 | 54 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 35.3% | 29.4% | 17.6% | 52.9% | |||||
9 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 63 | 122 | -59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.5% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 61.1% | |||||
10 | C.D. Arcos de la LLana "B" | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 46 | 106 | -60 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.8% | 27.8% | 0% | 72.2% | |||||
11 | C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 40 | 99 | -59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.1% | 22.2% | 5.6% | 72.2% | |||||
12 | Arandina C.F. "C" | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 48 | 125 | -77 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.5% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 77.8% | |||||
13 | C.D. Grupo Antolín "B" | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 34 | 103 | -69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 72.2% | |||||
14 | Burgos U.D. "B" | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 30 | 138 | -108 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.4% | 5.6% | 5.6% | 88.9% |