LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | C.D. Romanon "B" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 04/04/2020 18:45 H | ||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||||
9º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 15:00 H | ||||
San Esteban C.F "A" | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | RAMON SECADES(H.Sintetica) | ||||
16º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 15/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 4 3 | Condal C.F. "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera ""B"" | 1 5 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 0 2 | C.D. Ujo "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 6 1 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:15 H | ||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 14 1 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
8º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 14:00 H | ||||
A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 7 1 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | LAS TOLVAS 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 1 0 | Lada Langreo "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 1 7 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 14:30 H | ||||
Caborana C.F. "A" | 3 5 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | ALFREDO GOMEZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 1 1 | C.D. Turon "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 1 3 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 15:30 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "A" | 0 5 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 1 0 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Romanon "B" | 7 3 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 13:30 H | ||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 5 0 | Berron C.F. ""B"" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 14:30 H | ||||
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 1 3 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | SANTA BARBARA (Ablaña) | |||
17º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 6 1 | San Esteban C.F "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
9º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 14:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 4 2 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 5 0 | U.D. Llanera ""B"" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
9º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Ujo "A" | 4 3 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | LAS LLERAS(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 1 6 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 17:45 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 0 5 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
17º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 2 7 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Lada Langreo "A" | 0 1 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Berron C.F. ""B"" | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | |||||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 69 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 118 | 25 | 93 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 95.8% | 95.8% | 0% | 4.2% | |||||
2 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 64 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 119 | 28 | 91 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 88.9% | 87.5% | 4.2% | 8.3% | |||||
3 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 58 | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 89 | 31 | 58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 80.6% | 79.2% | 4.2% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | 55 | 25 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 88 | 40 | 48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 73.3% | 72% | 4% | 24% | |||||
5 | C.D. Romanon "B" | 54 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 97 | 40 | 57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||
6 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 47 | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 95 | 55 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.3% | 62.5% | 8.3% | 29.2% | |||||
7 | Condal C.F. "A" | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 71 | 54 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.9% | 54.2% | 8.3% | 37.5% | |||||
8 | C.D. Ujo "A" | 40 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 66 | 64 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 53.3% | 52% | 4% | 44% | |||||
9 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 40 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 68 | 62 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 54.2% | 4.2% | 41.7% | |||||
10 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 79 | 62 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.8% | 50% | 8.3% | 41.7% | |||||
11 | Lada Langreo "A" | 36 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 52 | 54 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
12 | C.D. Turon "A" | 31 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 40 | 68 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.1% | 41.7% | 4.2% | 54.2% | |||||
13 | Berron C.F. ""B"" | 17 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 37 | 84 | -47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.6% | 20.8% | 8.3% | 70.8% | |||||
14 | Caborana C.F. "A" | 17 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 42 | 96 | -54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.6% | 20.8% | 8.3% | 70.8% | |||||
15 | U.D. Llanera ""B"" | 13 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 35 | 90 | -55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.1% | 16.7% | 4.2% | 79.2% | |||||
16 | San Esteban C.F "A" | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 34 | 103 | -69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.1% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 83.3% | |||||
17 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 30 | 112 | -82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.1% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 83.3% | |||||
18 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 4 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 118 | -92 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 5.6% | 4.2% | 4.2% | 91.7% |