LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 7 0 | C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 1 0 | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 13:45 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 4 3 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 2 3 | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 3 2 | Peña Beryma "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Colegio Loyola "A" | 2 4 | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 0 3 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 6 1 | La Corredoria "B" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. San Claudio "B" | 0 7 | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
17º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 2 9 | Juv. Estadio "C" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 14:00 H | ||||
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | 1 3 | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 4 2 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 10:45 H | ||||
San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 6 1 | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 5 2 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | 1 4 | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 14:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 2 3 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | 0 7 | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
17º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 14:15 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 3 4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 2 10 | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 4 2 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 3 2 | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 8 1 | Colegio Loyola "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Pumarin C.F. "A" | 5 3 | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Grujoan "B" | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | |||||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | |||||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juv. Estadio "C" | 60 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 96 | 17 | 79 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.9% | 86.4% | 13.6% | 0% | |||||
2 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 58 | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 83 | 27 | 56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 84.1% | 78.3% | 17.4% | 4.3% | |||||
3 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 79 | 27 | 52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 84.8% | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |||||
4 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | 54 | 23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 69 | 21 | 48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 78.3% | 69.6% | 26.1% | 4.3% | |||||
5 | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 51 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 89 | 24 | 65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 73.9% | 73.9% | 0% | 26.1% | |||||
6 | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 45 | 23 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 81 | 53 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.2% | 65.2% | 0% | 34.8% | |||||
7 | E.D.F. Hermanos Llana "A" | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 57 | 37 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 60.6% | 54.5% | 18.2% | 27.3% | |||||
8 | Colegio Loyola "A" | 33 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 71 | 63 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.8% | 43.5% | 13% | 43.5% | |||||
9 | Peña Beryma "A" | 31 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 60 | 54 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 44.9% | 43.5% | 4.3% | 52.2% | |||||
10 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 58 | 52 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42% | 39.1% | 8.7% | 52.2% | |||||
11 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 51 | 68 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37.7% | 30.4% | 21.7% | 47.8% | |||||
12 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 58 | 87 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 30.3% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 63.6% | |||||
13 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 42 | 74 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 30.3% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 63.6% | |||||
14 | La Corredoria "B" | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 24 | 77 | -53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.2% | 17.4% | 17.4% | 65.2% | |||||
15 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "B" | 13 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 82 | -59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.8% | 17.4% | 4.3% | 78.3% | |||||
16 | C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | 2 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 96 | -87 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 3% | 0% | 9.1% | 90.9% | |||||
17 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 95 | -91 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 1.5% | 0% | 4.5% | 95.5% |