EQUIPOS DEL CLUB / COMPETICIONES E.I.SAN MARTíN R.A. - TEMPORADA 2019/2020 |
E.I.SAN MARTíN R.A. "A" 3ª BenjamÃn - Liga Pizza Movil - 1 - 10 |
E.I.SAN MARTíN R.A. "A" Copa RFEF Fase Autonómica - 1 - 3 |
E.I.SAN MARTíN R.A. "A" 3ª AlevÃn - 1 - 8 |
E.I.SAN MARTíN R.A. "A" 3ª Infantil Liga Integra 3 - 1 - 8 |
E.I.SAN MARTíN R.A. "A" Tercera División - Primera Fase - II |
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A.C.D. Alcava "B" | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | LAS TOLVAS 2(H.Sintetica) | ||||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 8 1 | C.D. Ujo "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
S.D. Colloto "A" | 1 6 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | EL NORA 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 5 1 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
San Esteban C.F "A" | 1 10 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | RAMON SECADES(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 8 2 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | EL FLORAN | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 1 14 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 7 2 | Caborana C.F. "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 16:15 H | ||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 2 9 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 5 3 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Turon "A" | 3 3 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | LA BÃRZANA (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 2 2 | Lada Langreo "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 10:15 H | ||||
Caudal Deportivo "B" | 6 2 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 6 1 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Grujoan "D" | 1 6 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 10 0 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | EL FLORAN | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ujo "A" | 1 3 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | LAS LLERAS(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 5 0 | S.D. Colloto "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 0 5 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | PEÑA VILLA(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 16 1 | San Esteban C.F "A" | EL FLORAN | |||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 04/10/2019 17:15 H | ||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 0 5 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 15:30 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 6 1 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | EL FLORAN | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Caborana C.F. "A" | 0 5 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | ALFREDO GOMEZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
16º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | C.D. Grujoan "D" | |||||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | |||||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 59 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 114 | 30 | 84 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 89.4% | 86.4% | 9.1% | 4.5% | |||||
2 | Lada Langreo "A" | 54 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 88 | 11 | 77 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90% | 85% | 15% | 0% | |||||
3 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 91 | 27 | 64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 78.3% | 75% | 10% | 15% | |||||
4 | C.D. Turon "A" | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 71 | 19 | 52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 76.7% | 70% | 20% | 10% | |||||
5 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 66 | 34 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 61.9% | 14.3% | 23.8% | |||||
6 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 60 | 42 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.1% | 61.9% | 9.5% | 28.6% | |||||
7 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.1% | 52.4% | 14.3% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Ujo "A" | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 53 | 64 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 49.2% | 42.9% | 19% | 38.1% | |||||
9 | S.D. Colloto "A" | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 56 | 65 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46% | 42.9% | 9.5% | 47.6% | |||||
10 | Caborana C.F. "A" | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 48 | 61 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.4% | 31.8% | 22.7% | 45.5% | |||||
11 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 49 | 71 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.7% | 33.3% | 19% | 47.6% | |||||
12 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 15 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 33 | 71 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 22.7% | 22.7% | 0% | 77.3% | |||||
13 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 50 | 103 | -53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 20.6% | 19% | 4.8% | 76.2% | |||||
14 | San Esteban C.F "A" | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 59 | 116 | -57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.2% | 13.6% | 4.5% | 81.8% | |||||
15 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 90 | -62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 12.1% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 81.8% | |||||
16 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 5 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 82 | -62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.9% | 4.8% | 9.5% | 85.7% | |||||
17 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |