LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Fresneda "B" | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | Polideportivo La Fresneda | ||||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 15:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | La Fresneda "B" | Polideportivo La Acebera | ||||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
La Fresneda "B" | 13 0 | S.D. Colloto "B" | Polideportivo La Fresneda | |||
11º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 15:00 H | ||||
Peña Beryma "B" | 10 4 | La Fresneda "B" | Polideportivo Ventanielles | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 13:45 H | ||||
La Fresneda "B" | 1 7 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | Polideportivo La Fresneda | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 15:00 H | ||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 15 0 | La Fresneda "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO FUNDOMA | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
La Fresneda "B" | 1 15 | La Fresneda "A" | Polideportivo La Fresneda | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 13:45 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "B" | 8 4 | La Fresneda "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio ""C"" | 4 5 | La Fresneda "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | |||
13º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 13:30 H | ||||
La Fresneda "B" | 0 17 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "B" | Polideportivo La Fresneda | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Grujoan "B" | 11 3 | La Fresneda "B" | Polideportivo Ventanielles | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
La Fresneda "B" | 2 6 | E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | Polideportivo La Fresneda | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | 9 1 | La Fresneda "B" | COLEGIO PANDO | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 13:30 H | ||||
La Fresneda "B" | 2 9 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Polideportivo La Fresneda | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 15:00 H | ||||
S.D. Colloto "B" | 1 8 | La Fresneda "B" | Polideportivo Colloto | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
La Fresneda "B" | 1 6 | Peña Beryma "B" | Polideportivo La Fresneda | |||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 15:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 8 4 | La Fresneda "B" | Polideportivo La Acebera | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
La Fresneda "B" | 2 10 | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | Polideportivo La Fresneda | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 15:00 H | ||||
La Fresneda "A" | 14 0 | La Fresneda "B" | Polideportivo La Fresneda | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 15:00 H | ||||
La Fresneda "B" | 5 9 | U.D. Llanera "B" | Polideportivo La Fresneda | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 15:00 H | ||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | La Fresneda "B" | |||||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Fresneda "A" | 51 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 186 | 18 | 168 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 94.4% | 94.4% | 0% | 5.6% | |||||
2 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "B" | 45 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 154 | 20 | 134 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 88.2% | 88.2% | 0% | 11.8% | |||||
3 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 84 | 30 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 70.4% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | |||||
4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 67 | 50 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 64.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | 27.8% | |||||
5 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 76 | 27 | 49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 62.7% | 52.9% | 29.4% | 17.6% | |||||
6 | E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 76 | 78 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 51.9% | 50% | 5.6% | 44.4% | |||||
7 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 74 | 81 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 48.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |||||
8 | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 70 | 50 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 44.4% | 38.9% | 16.7% | 44.4% | |||||
9 | Peña Beryma "B" | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 59 | 59 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 47.1% | 41.2% | 17.6% | 41.2% | |||||
10 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 46 | 116 | -70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 29.4% | 29.4% | 0% | 70.6% | |||||
11 | La Fresneda "B" | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 56 | 159 | -103 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||
12 | Juv. Estadio ""C"" | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26 | 136 | -110 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 5.9% | 5.9% | 0% | 94.1% | |||||
13 | S.D. Colloto "B" | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 158 | -150 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 5.9% | 5.9% | 0% | 94.1% |