LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Castejon | C.D. Cortes | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | ||||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 2 3 | C.D. Azkarrena | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Muskaria | 1 8 | C.D. Cortes | Arguedas (El Salobral) | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 1 0 | C.D. Azkoyen "B" | Buñuel | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Cortes | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 3 0 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Municipal Ribaforada | 0 2 | C.D. Cortes | Ribaforada (San Bartolomé) | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Javier | 0 6 | C.D. Cortes | Colegio Jesuitas ha | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 8 0 | C.D. Aluvion "B" | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 7 0 | C.D. Murchante | Buñuel | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | 0 4 | C.D. Cortes | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkarrena | 2 3 | C.D. Cortes | Anexo Caparroso | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 1 2 | C.D. San Adrian | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 0 5 | C.D. Cortes | Milagro | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 7 0 | C.D. Castejon | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 6 1 | C.D. Muskaria | Buñuel | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen "B" | 1 4 | C.D. Cortes | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 4 0 | C.D. Lourdes "B" | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 1 3 | C.D. Cortes | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/10/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 7 1 | C.D. Municipal Ribaforada | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 08/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 1 0 | C.D. San Javier | Buñuel | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion "B" | 0 4 | C.D. Cortes | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | E.F.B. Milca | |||||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. San Adrian | 59 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 15 | 89 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEG | 93.7% | 90.5% | 9.5% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Cortes | 55 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 88 | 14 | 74 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEP | 87.3% | 85.7% | 4.8% | 9.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Lourdes "B" | 50 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 106 | 34 | 72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEG | 79.4% | 76.2% | 9.5% | 14.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. Azkarrena | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 65 | 26 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEG | 66.7% | 61.9% | 14.3% | 23.8% | |||||
5 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 36 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 71 | 54 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEG | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0% | 42.9% | |||||
6 | C.D. Muskaria | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 61 | 63 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEP | 52.4% | 47.6% | 14.3% | 38.1% | |||||
7 | C.D. Azkoyen "B" | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 54 | 51 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEP | 46% | 42.9% | 9.5% | 47.6% | |||||
8 | C.D. Murchante | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 53 | 64 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEP | 42.9% | 38.1% | 14.3% | 47.6% | |||||
9 | C.D. Lourdes "B" | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 57 | 62 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEP | 36.5% | 33.3% | 9.5% | 57.1% | |||||
10 | C.D. San Javier | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 33 | 55 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEP | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||
11 | C.D. Municipal Ribaforada | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 39 | 82 | -43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEG | 30.2% | 23.8% | 19% | 57.1% | |||||
12 | C.D. Aluvion "B" | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 86 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEG | 20.6% | 19% | 4.8% | 76.2% | |||||
13 | C.D. Castejon | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 29 | 82 | -53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEP | 17.5% | 14.3% | 9.5% | 76.2% | |||||
14 | E.F.B. Milca | 10 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 116 | -100 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEG | 15.9% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 81% |