LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Juventud Villaquilambre | 1 10 | Olímpico de León | C.M. Villaquilambre | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Olímpico de León | 4 1 | C.D.F. San Andrés "B" | OlÃmpico de León 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Divina Pastora León | 6 1 | Olímpico de León | C. H. F. 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Olímpico de León | 7 0 | Sport del Bernesga | OlÃmpico de León 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H "B" | 2 10 | Olímpico de León | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cerecedo | 3 3 | Olímpico de León | El Coto | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Olímpico de León | 9 0 | Atlético Reino de León | OlÃmpico de León 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Olímpico de León | 10 2 | C.D. Bosco | OlÃmpico de León 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 17:30 H | ||||
León C.F. "B" | 5 2 | Olímpico de León | C. H. F. 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Olímpico de León | 8 0 | U.D. Benavides | OlÃmpico de León 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Sahagún Promesas | 2 2 | Olímpico de León | C.M. Sahagún | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Olímpico de León | 10 3 | C.D. Ribera Carrizo | OlÃmpico de León 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza "C" | 3 7 | Olímpico de León | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 31/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Olímpico de León | 10 0 | C.D. Juventud Villaquilambre | OlÃmpico de León 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Andrés "B" | 1 4 | Olímpico de León | C.M. Era San Andres 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Olímpico de León | 0 5 | C.D. Divina Pastora León | OlÃmpico de León 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Sport del Bernesga | 1 5 | Olímpico de León | C.M. Villapresica | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Olímpico de León | 9 0 | Atlético Trobajo H "B" | OlÃmpico de León 1.2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Olímpico de León | C.D. Coyanza "C" | |||||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Divina Pastora León | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 126 | 16 | 110 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.7% | 88.9% | 5.6% | 5.6% | |||||
2 | León C.F. "B" | 45 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 128 | 23 | 105 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. Cerecedo | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 113 | 22 | 91 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 81.5% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | |||||
4 | Olímpico de León | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 111 | 35 | 76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.9% | 72.2% | 11.1% | 16.7% | |||||
5 | C.D.F. San Andrés "B" | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 111 | 50 | 61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 70.4% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | |||||
6 | Atlético Reino de León | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 87 | 49 | 38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 64.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | 27.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. Sahagún Promesas | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 93 | 53 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.4% | 55.6% | 5.6% | 38.9% | |||||
8 | C.D. Coyanza "C" | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 66 | 60 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.3% | 44.4% | 5.6% | 50% | |||||
9 | U.D. Benavides | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 66 | 68 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.6% | 38.9% | 11.1% | 50% | |||||
10 | Atlético Trobajo H "B" | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 64 | 116 | -52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 35.2% | 33.3% | 5.6% | 61.1% | |||||
11 | C.D. Ribera Carrizo | 12 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 34 | 140 | -106 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 22.2% | 22.2% | 0% | 77.8% | |||||
12 | Sport del Bernesga | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 100 | -72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.4% | 5.6% | 5.6% | 88.9% | |||||
13 | C.D. Juventud Villaquilambre | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 144 | -122 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.4% | 5.6% | 5.6% | 88.9% | |||||
14 | C.D. Bosco | -3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 191 | -173 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | -5.6% | 0% | 0% | 100% |