LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E.F.B. Milca | 4 1 | C.D. Lourdes "B" | Cadreita | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.A. Valtierrano | 0 3 | E.F.B. Milca | Valtierra (Las Tejerias) | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 3 1 | C.D. San Javier "A" | Cadreita | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Peña Azagresa | 2 2 | E.F.B. Milca | Azagra (Miguel Sola) | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 10:15 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 6 1 | C.D. Azkarrena | Milagro | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 5 0 | C.D. Castejon | Cadreita | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 1 2 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Milagro | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Muskaria | 0 4 | E.F.B. Milca | Arguedas (El Salobral) | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alesves | 2 0 | E.F.B. Milca | Milagro | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | 0 1 | E.F.B. Milca | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 3 1 | C.A. Valtierrano | Cadreita | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Javier "A" | 3 6 | E.F.B. Milca | Colegio Jesuitas ha | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 1 2 | C.D. Peña Azagresa | Milagro | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkarrena | 0 1 | E.F.B. Milca | Caparroso (Santa Fe) | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 0 3 | E.F.B. Milca | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 6 0 | C.D. Muskaria | Cadreita | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 3 2 | E.F.B. Milca | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 2 4 | C.D. Alesves | Cadreita | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Alesves | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 18 | 58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 95.8% | 93.8% | 6.3% | 0% | |||||
2 | E.F.B. Milca | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 46 | 21 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 64.6% | 62.5% | 6.3% | 31.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. San Javier "A" | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 53 | 38 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 58.3% | 56.3% | 6.3% | 37.5% | |||||
4 | C.D. Peña Azagresa | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 32 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPG | 62.2% | 53.3% | 26.7% | 20% | |||||
5 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 29 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPP | 56.3% | 50% | 18.8% | 31.3% | |||||
6 | C.A. Valtierrano | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 41 | 48 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 39.6% | 37.5% | 6.3% | 56.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Castejon | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 48 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 37.5% | 31.3% | 18.8% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. Azkarrena | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 29 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 35.6% | 33.3% | 6.7% | 60% | |||||
9 | C.D. Lourdes "B" | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 34 | 51 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGP | 27.1% | 25% | 6.3% | 68.8% | |||||
10 | C.D. Muskaria | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 90 | -66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 6.3% | 6.3% | 0% | 93.8% |
Jornada 1 ( 26/09/2021 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. Alesves | ||
Jornada 2 ( 03/10/2021 ) | |||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 3 ( 10/10/2021 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. Muskaria | ||
Jornada 4 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 5 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Azkarrena | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 6 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. Peña Azagresa | ||
Jornada 7 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. San Javier "A" | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.A. Valtierrano | ||
Jornada 9 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 10 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 11 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | ||
Jornada 12 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Muskaria | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 13 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 14 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. Azkarrena | ||
Jornada 15 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Peña Azagresa | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 16 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. San Javier "A" | ||
Jornada 17 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
C.A. Valtierrano | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 18 ( 13/02/2022 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. Lourdes "B" |