Rafelbuñol C.F. "A" | | 3 0 | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Rafelbunyol F-11 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 17:30 H | |
C.D. At. Museros "A" | | 4 0 | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Museros F-11 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 28/02/2020 21:30 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 3 2 | | Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 18:00 H | |
Sporting Almassera C.F. | | 2 3 | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-11 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 19:00 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | | 1 2 | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | Instal. Mpales. "Serranos" F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 11/02/2020 20:00 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 0 0 | | F.B. Bonrepòs i Mirambell "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 19:30 H | |
C.F. Independent Albuixech | | 5 2 | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "San Ramon" F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 17:00 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 3 2 | | C.D.F. Canet | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:30 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 2 1 | | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:30 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 8 2 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 19:30 H | |
Almassera U.D.C.F. "A" | | 1 2 | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-11 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 17:00 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 2 2 | | Albalat C.F. | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 04/12/2019 20:15 H | |
El Puig C.E. | | 3 0 | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "La Pedrera II" El Puig F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 17:00 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 2 2 | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 17:30 H | |
C.F. Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunto "A" | | 5 1 | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. Internucleos de Sagunto F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 18:00 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 2 3 | | Rafelbuñol C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 19:30 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 3 3 | | C.D. At. Museros "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 31/10/2019 20:15 H | |
Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. "A" | | 1 1 | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | Estadio Mpal. Francisco Cardona Alboraia F-11 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:30 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 3 1 | | Sporting Almassera C.F. | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 19:30 H | |
F.B. Bonrepòs i Mirambell "B" | | 4 1 | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | Campo Mpal. "El Barranc" F-11 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 19:00 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 1 2 | | C.F. Independent Albuixech | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 19:30 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | 5 2 | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 18:00 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 2 2 | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 19:30 H | |
Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. ""A"" | | 1 1 | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | Campo "La Malvarrosa" F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 15/09/2019 13:00 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | | | C.F. Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunto "A" | |
|
9º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "A" | | | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | |
|
6º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | | | El Puig C.E. | |
|
9º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |