LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Ribert "B" | 1 1 | C. D. Calasanz | El Zurguén F7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 09:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Helmántico "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Ribert "B" | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 1 3 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "C" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Navega "C" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | 2 5 | C.D. Ribert "B" | Vicente del Bosque_Calvarrasa de Abajo D | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 4 1 | C.D. Trinitarios | El Zurguén F7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | 3 1 | C.D. Ribert "B" | C.M. Genci Villares 1.2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 4 4 | C.D.F. Chamberí | El Zurguén F7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 11:50 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | 3 1 | C.D. Ribert "B" | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 2 4 | C.D. Doñinos "B" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 2 2 | C.D. Ribert "B" | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca I | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 3 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 2 3 | C.D. Ribert "B" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "C" | 5 3 | C.D. Ribert "B" | Neme D | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/01/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C. D. Calasanz | 1 1 | C.D. Ribert "B" | C.M. Aldehuela 1.1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 4 3 | C.D.F. Helmántico "B" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 09:40 H | ||||
C.D. Navega "C" | 0 11 | C.D. Ribert "B" | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca I | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 4 1 | C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | El Zurguén F7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Trinitarios | 1 8 | C.D. Ribert "B" | C.M. La Salud 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 3 4 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Chamberí | 7 2 | C.D. Ribert "B" | C.M. Chamberà 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 1 7 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Doñinos "B" | 0 10 | C.D. Ribert "B" | C.M. El Escobal-JoaquÃn Grimaldo 1.1 | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 5 2 | C.D. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 11:45 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 0 9 | C.D. Ribert "B" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | El Zurguén F7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | 75 | 26 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 191 | 20 | 171 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 96.2% | 96.2% | 0% | 3.8% | |||||
2 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "C" | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 129 | 37 | 92 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 80.8% | 76.9% | 11.5% | 11.5% | |||||
3 | C.D.F. Chamberí | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 130 | 39 | 91 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEG | 75.6% | 69.2% | 19.2% | 11.5% | |||||
4 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 75 | 50 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPE | 66.7% | 61.5% | 15.4% | 23.1% | |||||
5 | C.D. Ribert "B" | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 95 | 61 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGG | 59% | 53.8% | 15.4% | 30.8% | |||||
6 | C. D. Calasanz | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 73 | 56 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGGE | 57.7% | 50% | 23.1% | 26.9% | |||||
7 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 92 | 65 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPEP | 47.4% | 42.3% | 15.4% | 42.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 77 | 66 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPPP | 47.4% | 42.3% | 15.4% | 42.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 53 | 72 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEGP | 41% | 38.5% | 7.7% | 53.8% | |||||
10 | C.D. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 55 | 116 | -61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 29.5% | 26.9% | 7.7% | 65.4% | |||||
11 | C.D. Navega "C" | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 53 | 153 | -100 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPP | 23.1% | 19.2% | 11.5% | 69.2% | |||||
12 | C.D.F. Helmántico "B" | 18 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 70 | 146 | -76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 23.1% | 23.1% | 0% | 76.9% | |||||
13 | C.D. Trinitarios | 14 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 45 | 145 | -100 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPP | 17.9% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 76.9% | |||||
14 | C.D. Doñinos "B" | 7 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 42 | 154 | -112 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 9% | 7.7% | 3.8% | 88.5% |