LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | 3 2 | C.D. Ribert "C" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 1 0 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar "B" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 11:50 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | 1 2 | C.D. Ribert "C" | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 2 3 | C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal "B" | 1 5 | C.D. Ribert "C" | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 0 2 | C.D. Villamayor "B" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Béjar Industrial "B" | 4 7 | C.D. Ribert "C" | Mario Emilio D | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 1 4 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "C" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "D" | 3 1 | C.D. Ribert "C" | Neme I | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 0 3 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar "B" | 1 4 | C.D. Ribert "C" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 09:45 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 7 1 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | 6 2 | C.D. Ribert "C" | Vicente del Bosque_Calvarrasa de Abajo D | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 7 1 | C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal "B" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 13:10 H | ||||
C.D. Villamayor "B" | 1 8 | C.D. Ribert "C" | El Salinar D | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 7 5 | C.D. Béjar Industrial "B" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "C" | 2 3 | C.D. Ribert "C" | C.M. La Salud 2.1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 4 2 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "D" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 13:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | 1 5 | C.D. Ribert "C" | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 4 1 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar "B" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal "B" | 1 8 | C.D. Ribert "C" | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/11/2021 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | 3 5 | C.D. Ribert "C" | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 0 2 | C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 5 1 | C.D. Villamayor "B" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Béjar Industrial "B" | 3 9 | C.D. Ribert "C" | Mario Emilio D | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "C" | 7 5 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "C" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "D" | 3 10 | C.D. Ribert "C" | Neme I | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 10:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | 81 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 38 | 146 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Ribert "C" | 57 | 27 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 116 | 63 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 70.4% | 70.4% | 0% | 29.6% | |||||
3 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | 56 | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 138 | 58 | 80 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGP | 69.1% | 66.7% | 7.4% | 25.9% | |||||
4 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | 47 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 126 | 100 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 58% | 55.6% | 7.4% | 37% | |||||
5 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar "B" | 46 | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 92 | 76 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGE | 56.8% | 51.9% | 14.8% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "C" | 33 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 104 | 116 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGE | 40.7% | 37% | 11.1% | 51.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. Béjar Industrial "B" | 29 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 111 | 149 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGE | 35.8% | 33.3% | 7.4% | 59.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Villamayor "B" | 21 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 79 | 136 | -57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPE | 25.9% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 66.7% | |||||
9 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "D" | 20 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 70 | 131 | -61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 24.7% | 22.2% | 7.4% | 70.4% | |||||
10 | C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal "B" | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 44 | 197 | -153 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 3.7% | 7.4% | 0% | 92.6% |