LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Ribert "B" | 2 2 | Sporting Carbajosa "B" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 14 0 | C.D. San Agustín "B" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 15:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 6 1 | C.D. Ribert "B" | C.M. Valdelagua | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navega "B" | 5 6 | C.D. Ribert "B" | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca I | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 1 5 | C.D. Doñinos | El Zurguén F7 | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" | 4 2 | C.D. Ribert "B" | Justo Sánchez Paraiso D | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 2 6 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "C" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | 5 5 | C.D. Ribert "B" | C.M. Genci Villares 1.2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 1 9 | C.D. San Agustín | El Zurguén F7 | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 16:45 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 4 2 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "B" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Sporting Carbajosa "B" | 5 5 | C.D. Ribert "B" | Justo Sánchez Paraiso D | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín "B" | 1 4 | C.D. Ribert "B" | San AgustÃn 1.1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 4 5 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "B" | C.D. Ribert "B" | |||||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. San Agustín | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 17 | 115 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 91.1% | 86.7% | 13.3% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Doñinos | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 101 | 23 | 78 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 78.6% | 14.3% | 7.1% | |||||
3 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 78 | 36 | 42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 69% | 64.3% | 14.3% | 21.4% | |||||
4 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "C" | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 71 | 56 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 61.5% | 61.5% | 0% | 38.5% | |||||
5 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 60 | 44 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 59% | 53.8% | 15.4% | 30.8% | |||||
6 | Sporting Carbajosa "B" | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 49 | 60 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 53.3% | 46.7% | 20% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Ribert "B" | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 51 | 55 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.5% | 30.8% | 23.1% | 46.2% | |||||
8 | C.D. Navega "B" | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 50 | 61 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 61.5% | |||||
9 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "B" | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 30 | 119 | -89 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.6% | 13.3% | 6.7% | 80% | |||||
10 | C.D. San Agustín "B" | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 111 | -96 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 10.3% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 84.6% | |||||
11 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 35 | 90 | -55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 9.5% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 85.7% | |||||
12 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
13 | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |