LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Lourdes | 1 1 | C.D. Amigo | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport | 3 0 | C.D. Lourdes | Orkoien | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 0 5 | Peña Sport F.C. | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 1 2 | Mulier F.C.N. | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 2 0 | C.D. Lourdes | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 2 1 | C.D. Lourdes | El Pinar 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 0 4 | C.D. Oberena | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 0 1 | C.D. Lourdes | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 0 4 | C.D.Kirol Sport | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 1 0 | C.D. Lourdes | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | C.D. Lourdes | |||||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | C.D. Ardoi | |||||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | C.D. Castejon | |||||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peña Sport F.C. | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGG | 86.7% | 80% | 20% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D.Kirol Sport | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||
3 | C.D. Castejon | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEPG | 70% | 70% | 0% | 30% | |||||
4 | C.D. Oberena | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGP | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||
5 | Mulier F.C.N. | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEPP | 30% | 20% | 30% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Amigo | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEG | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||
7 | C.D. Lourdes | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 24 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEP | 13.3% | 10% | 10% | 80% | |||||
8 | C.D. Ardoi | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 28 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEPP | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% |
Jornada 1 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 2 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.D.Kirol Sport | ||
Jornada 3 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 4 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.D. Oberena | ||
Jornada 5 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 6 ( 02/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 7 ( 16/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | Mulier F.C.N. | ||
Jornada 8 ( 23/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | Peña Sport F.C. | ||
Jornada 9 ( 01/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 10 ( 08/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 11 ( 15/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 12 ( 22/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.D. Ardoi | ||
Jornada 13 ( 29/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 14 ( 05/04/2020 ) | |||
Mulier F.C.N. | C.D. Lourdes |