LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Lezkairu "D" | A.D. Mendillorri "C" | Soto Lezkairu | ||||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/03/2020 19:45 H | ||||
A.D. Mendillorri "C" | 7 3 | U.D. Mutilvera "F" | Soto Lezkairu | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:45 H | ||||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | 3 1 | A.D. Mendillorri "C" | Bera (Matzada) | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
A.D. Mendillorri "C" | 0 4 | C.D. Atarrabia "C" | Soto Lezkairu | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. Mendillorri "C" | C.D. Lezkairu "C" | |||||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Lezkairu "C" | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | A.D. Mendillorri "C" | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | C.D. Atarrabia "C" | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
5 | C.D.Burlata F.E. "B" | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Lezkairu "D" | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||
7 | U.D. Mutilvera "F" | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 16/02/2020 ) | |||
A.D. Mendillorri "C" | C.D. Atarrabia "C" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 23/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | A.D. Mendillorri "C" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 01/03/2020 ) | |||
A.D. Mendillorri "C" | U.D. Mutilvera "F" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 08/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lezkairu "D" | A.D. Mendillorri "C" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 15/03/2020 ) | |||
A.D. Mendillorri "C" | C.D. Lezkairu "C" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 29/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D.Burlata F.E. "B" | A.D. Mendillorri "C" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 05/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "C" | A.D. Mendillorri "C" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 19/04/2020 ) | |||
A.D. Mendillorri "C" | C.D.Gure Txokoa "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 26/04/2020 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera "F" | A.D. Mendillorri "C" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 03/05/2020 ) | |||
A.D. Mendillorri "C" | C.D. Lezkairu "D" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 10/05/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lezkairu "C" | A.D. Mendillorri "C" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 24/05/2020 ) | |||
A.D. Mendillorri "C" | C.D.Burlata F.E. "B" |