LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burgos C.F. | 7 2 | C.D. Bupolsa | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa | 13 1 | C.D. Arcos de la LLana | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber | 1 6 | C.D. Bupolsa | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.B | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa | 3 2 | C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. | 6 4 | C.D. Bupolsa | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre | 6 6 | C.D. Bupolsa | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa | 0 11 | Arandina C.F. | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Grupo Antolín | 3 6 | C.D. Bupolsa | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
11º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tardajos F. | 3 0 | C.D. Bupolsa | Anexo C.M. San Isidro | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa | 6 4 | Burgos U.D. | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 7 0 | C.D. Bupolsa | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa | 9 2 | C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Burgos C.F. Promesas | 11 0 | C.D. Bupolsa | C.D. de Castañares nº 5 F-7 | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 31/10/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa | 2 6 | Burgos C.F. | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arcos de la LLana | 2 14 | C.D. Bupolsa | Municipal Arcos de la Llana | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa | 12 1 | C.D. Aranda Riber | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol | 1 11 | C.D. Bupolsa | C.M. La Vega-B | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa | 4 6 | Vadillos C.F. | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bupolsa | Burgos C.F. Promesas | |||||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos C.F. Promesas | 54 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 6 | 142 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 155 | 24 | 131 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 85.2% | 83.3% | 5.6% | 11.1% | |||||
3 | Arandina C.F. | 45 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 138 | 42 | 96 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | Vadillos C.F. | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 105 | 60 | 45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 79.6% | 77.8% | 5.6% | 16.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Tardajos F. | 39 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 111 | 33 | 78 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.2% | 72.2% | 0% | 27.8% | |||||
6 | Burgos C.F. | 30 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 106 | 52 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 55.6% | 0% | 44.4% | |||||
7 | C.D. Bupolsa | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 98 | 80 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.9% | 50% | 5.6% | 44.4% | |||||
8 | C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 53 | 52 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 48.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |||||
9 | C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 71 | 66 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.3% | 44.4% | 5.6% | 50% | |||||
10 | Burgos U.D. | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 43 | 83 | -40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.8% | 22.2% | 16.7% | 61.1% | |||||
11 | C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 37 | 133 | -96 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 77.8% | |||||
12 | C.D. Grupo Antolín | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 161 | -137 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 13% | 11.1% | 5.6% | 83.3% | |||||
13 | C.D. Aranda Riber | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 34 | 135 | -101 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0% | 88.9% | |||||
14 | C.D. Arcos de la LLana | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27 | 223 | -196 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |