LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 2 4 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 19:15 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 4 0 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 1 5 | C.D. Rioseco | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Santovenia | 3 3 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | Campo Munc. "El Prado" 1 | |||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 2 4 | C.D. Cigales | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 18:45 H | ||||
C.D. San Pío X | 4 0 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | C.D "Los Cerros" 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 2 4 | C.D. Arces "B" | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Don Bosco | 5 0 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | Salesianos Don Bosco | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 2 0 | C.D. Zona Sur | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 1 4 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "B" | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pedrajas | 4 0 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | C.M Pedrajas de San Esteban 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 6 0 | C.D.F. Mojados | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 10:30 H | ||||
Atlético Lince | 2 2 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | Anexos E.M. La Laguna | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 19:45 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 3 1 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 09:45 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | 2 8 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 6 3 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | Municipal Medina de Rioseco 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 2 5 | C.D. Santovenia | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cigales | 8 2 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | Campo Futbol Cigales 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 0 7 | C.D. San Pío X | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 12:20 H | ||||
C.D. Arces "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | I.D. "El Palero" 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 0 1 | C.D. Don Bosco | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 09:45 H | ||||
C.D. Zona Sur | 1 4 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | C.M. FelicÃsimo de la Fuente | |||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 0 3 | C.D. Pedrajas | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Mojados | 1 3 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | C.M. Mojados | |||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 0 2 | Atlético Lince | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 09:00 H | ||||
Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "B" | 5 0 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | Anexos E.M. José Zorrilla 4 | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 12:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "B" | 69 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 99 | 19 | 80 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 88.5% | 88.5% | 0% | 11.5% | |||||
2 | C.D. Don Bosco | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 137 | 18 | 119 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 87.2% | 84.6% | 7.7% | 7.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. San Pío X | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 131 | 18 | 113 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 87.2% | 84.6% | 7.7% | 7.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. Rioseco | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 116 | 32 | 84 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 76.9% | 73.1% | 11.5% | 15.4% | |||||
5 | C.D. Pedrajas | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 89 | 36 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPGG | 67.9% | 65.4% | 7.7% | 26.9% | |||||
6 | C.D. Cigales | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 80 | 48 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 61.5% | 57.7% | 11.5% | 30.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. Arces "B" | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 74 | 40 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGP | 56.4% | 53.8% | 7.7% | 38.5% | |||||
8 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 53 | 81 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEP | 33.3% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 61.5% | |||||
9 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 22 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 32 | 77 | -45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 28.2% | 26.9% | 3.8% | 69.2% | |||||
10 | Atlético Lince | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 20 | 73 | -53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 24.4% | 19.2% | 15.4% | 65.4% | |||||
11 | C.D.F. Mojados | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 125 | -98 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 24.4% | 23.1% | 3.8% | 73.1% | |||||
12 | C.D. Zona Sur | 14 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 29 | 105 | -76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 17.9% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 76.9% | |||||
13 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. "B" | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 132 | -109 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 14.1% | 11.5% | 7.7% | 80.8% | |||||
14 | C.D. Santovenia | 10 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 42 | 148 | -106 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 12.8% | 7.7% | 15.4% | 76.9% |