U.E. L'Alcúdia "B" | | 3 3 | | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | Camp "Els Arcs" F-8 Campo B Campo 2 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:00 H | |
C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | | 4 4 | | C.F. Cullera "B" | Campo Mpal. de Tavernes Valldigna F-8 Campo 3 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 12:00 H | |
U.D. Carcaixent "B" | | 0 5 | | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | Instalación de Fútbol "Quatre Camins" Campo 1 F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 12:00 H | |
C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | | 2 4 | | C.F.B. Castelló de La Ribera "B" | Campo Mpal. de Tavernes Valldigna F-8 Campo 3 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 05/02/2020 19:00 H | |
C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | | 2 3 | | Racing d'Algemesí "B" | Campo Mpal. de Tavernes Valldigna F-8 Campo 3 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 10:45 H | |
Ciutat d'Alzira F.B. "B" | | 4 1 | | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | Ciudad Dptva. Jorge Martinez (Aspar) F-8 Campo 1B |
|
5º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 10:00 H | |
C.F. Promeses Sueca "B" | | 6 1 | | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | Estadio Mpal. "Antonio Puchades" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:00 H | |
C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | | 0 3 | | Carlet EMF C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. de Tavernes Valldigna F-8 Campo 3 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 10:45 H | |
C.F. U. D. Ciudad de Cullera "B" | | 8 0 | | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "La Partideta" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 19/12/2019 18:30 H | |
C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | | 2 2 | | Almusafes C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. de Tavernes Valldigna F-8 Campo 3 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 08/12/2019 10:45 H | |
U.D. Alginet "B" | | 7 1 | | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | Camp de Futbol L'Ermita F-8 Campo 2 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:00 H | |
C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | | 4 4 | | Ciutat de Xátiva C.F.B. "B" | Campo Mpal. de Tavernes Valldigna F-8 Campo 3 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 10:45 H | |
U.D. Alzira "B" | | 5 0 | | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | Campo Mpal. "Venecia" F-8 Campo nº 2 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 09:00 H | |
C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | | 0 8 | | S.D. Sueca "B" | Campo Mpal. de Tavernes Valldigna F-8 Campo 3 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 10:45 H | |
C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | | 2 1 | | U.E. L'Alcúdia "B" | Campo Mpal. de Tavernes Valldigna F-8 Campo 3 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 11:00 H | |
C.F. Cullera "B" | | 5 1 | | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "La Partideta" F-8 Campo 3 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:00 H | |
C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | | 2 2 | | U.D. Carcaixent "B" | Campo Mpal. de Tavernes Valldigna F-8 Campo 3 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 12:00 H | |
Racing d'Algemesí "B" | | 9 1 | | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Joan Girbes" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:00 H | |
C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | | 0 6 | | Ciutat d'Alzira F.B. "B" | Campo Mpal. de Tavernes Valldigna F-8 Campo 3 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 11:00 H | |
S.D. Sueca "B" | | | | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | |
|
8º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | | | | U.D. Alzira "B" | |
|
13º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Ciutat de Xátiva C.F.B. "B" | | | | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | |
|
5º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |