LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 3 3 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | Francisco SobrÃn 7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 4 0 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "C" | Cuatrovientos 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/04/2022 18:15 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 5 7 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | El Barco 2D | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 8 1 | Fem. Ponferradina | Cuatrovientos 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/04/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil "B" | 10 0 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | Flores 2D | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 0 1 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | Cuatrovientos 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "C" | 1 1 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | Cuatrovientos 3 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 04/03/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 2 4 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | Cuatrovientos 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Fem. Ponferradina | 3 1 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 I | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 1 4 | C.D. Flores del Sil "B" | Cuatrovientos 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 3 2 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | Francisco SobrÃn 7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 5 4 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "C" | Cuatrovientos 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 10:30 H | ||||
Atlético Bembibre "B" | 3 4 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | El Barco 2D | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 4 1 | Fem. Ponferradina | Cuatrovientos 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Flores del Sil "B" | 9 0 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | Flores 2I | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 03/12/2021 17:45 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 0 2 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | Cuatrovientos 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "C" | 0 5 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | Cuatrovientos 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 3 3 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | Cuatrovientos 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 17:30 H | ||||
Fem. Ponferradina | 1 5 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 I | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 1 12 | C.D. Flores del Sil "B" | Cuatrovientos 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Flores del Sil "B" | 58 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 184 | 28 | 156 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGE- | 96.7% | 95% | 5% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 43 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 72 | 42 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEE-G | 75.4% | 73.7% | 5.3% | 21.1% | |||||
3 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 56 | 70 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGGG | 45% | 40% | 15% | 45% | |||||
4 | Atlético Bembibre "B" | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 64 | 122 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPE | 33.3% | 31.6% | 5.3% | 63.2% | |||||
5 | Fem. Ponferradina | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 63 | 111 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-EP | 29.8% | 26.3% | 10.5% | 63.2% | |||||
6 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "C" | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 35 | 101 | -66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 8.8% | 5.3% | 10.5% | 84.2% | |||||
7 | Atlético Templario "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-EEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |