LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Huerto Ederlan | 3 4 | C.D.Tafa F.S. | Pol. Nª Señora El Huerto | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 3 7 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan | 4 3 | C.D.Jesuitinas | Pol. Nª Señora El Huerto | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | 3 11 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | P.M. Ciudad de Tudela | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan | 2 5 | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | Pol. Nª Señora El Huerto | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. El Redin "B" | 4 3 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | Polideportivo Ezkaba | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D.Tafa F.S. | 4 1 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | P.Velódromo M. Indurain Pista Este | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan | 7 1 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Pol. Nª Señora El Huerto | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D.Jesuitinas | 4 2 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | Jesuitinas | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 09:00 H | ||||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan | 2 1 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | Pol. Nª Señora El Huerto | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | Polideportivo Anaitasuna | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan | 5 1 | C.D. El Redin "B" | Pol. Nª Señora El Huerto | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 21 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GEGG | 93.9% | 90.9% | 9.1% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D.Tafa F.S. | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 25 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEG- | 78.8% | 72.7% | 18.2% | 9.1% | |||||
3 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 46 | 32 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GGP | 54.5% | 54.5% | 0% | 45.5% | |||||
4 | C.D.Jesuitinas | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 36 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-E | 42.4% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |||||
5 | C.D. El Redin "B" | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 38 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PG | 39.4% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 54.5% | |||||
6 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 45 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPE | 33.3% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | |||||
7 | A.D. San Juan "B" | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 63 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan | C.D. El Redin "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 26/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | ||
Jornada 3 ( 02/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan | Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | ||
Jornada 4 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Jesuitinas | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | ||
Jornada 6 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Tafa F.S. | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "B" | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | ||
Jornada 9 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | ||
Jornada 11 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan | C.D.Jesuitinas | ||
Jornada 13 ( 08/02/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | ||
Jornada 14 ( 15/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan | C.D.Tafa F.S. |