LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 3 7 | C.D. Renedo de Esgueva | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 12:10 H | ||||
C.D. Boecillo | 1 1 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | C.M. Boecillo 1.2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 10:15 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 5 4 | C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Viana de Cega | 0 14 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | C.M. "Arroyo-Molino" 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 4 0 | C.D. San Pío X "B" | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Iscar | 11 2 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | Anexo "San Miguel" 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 17:10 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 1 10 | A.D. San Miguel Olmedo | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas "B" | 2 4 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | C.M.D. San Isidro 2 | |||
14º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 3 8 | Atlético de Laguna | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 12:10 H | ||||
C.D. Zaratán Sport | 10 1 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | I.D. "El Plantio" 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 3 11 | Betis C.F. "B" | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 1 7 | C.D. Zona Sur | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 12:10 H | ||||
C.D. Pedrajas | 2 0 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | C.M Pedrajas de San Esteban 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva | 5 2 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | C.M. El Parque 1.2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 0 4 | C.D. Boecillo | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 11:05 H | ||||
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | 2 4 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | Instalaciones Colegio Nuestra Señora del Pilar 1.1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 13:45 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Viana de Cega | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Pío X "B" | 3 3 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | C.D. "Los Cerros" 3 | |||
13º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 0 6 | C.D. Iscar | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Miguel Olmedo | 8 5 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | C.M. Olmedo 1.2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 12:05 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 1 1 | C.D. San José Jesuitas "B" | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 11:05 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna | 3 1 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 2 11 | C.D. Zaratán Sport | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 11:05 H | ||||
Betis C.F. "B" | 4 2 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zona Sur | 8 0 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | C.M. Miguel MartÃn Luquero 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 1 3 | C.D. Pedrajas | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Iscar | 76 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 28 | 141 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 97.4% | 96.2% | 3.8% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Zaratán Sport | 64 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 173 | 45 | 128 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 82.1% | 80.8% | 3.8% | 15.4% | |||||
3 | A.D. San Miguel Olmedo | 61 | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 171 | 55 | 116 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 78.2% | 76.9% | 3.8% | 19.2% | |||||
4 | C.D. Renedo de Esgueva | 60 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 121 | 62 | 59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 76.9% | 76.9% | 0% | 23.1% | |||||
5 | C.D. Zona Sur | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 130 | 67 | 63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEEG | 62.8% | 57.7% | 15.4% | 26.9% | |||||
6 | Atlético de Laguna | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 105 | 101 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPP | 53.8% | 50% | 11.5% | 38.5% | |||||
7 | C.D. Boecillo | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 94 | 70 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEGP | 51.3% | 42.3% | 26.9% | 30.8% | |||||
8 | C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 70 | 84 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEG | 46.2% | 42.3% | 11.5% | 46.2% | |||||
9 | Betis C.F. "B" | 28 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 91 | 133 | -42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 35.9% | 34.6% | 3.8% | 61.5% | |||||
10 | C.D. Pedrajas | 27 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 55 | 121 | -66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 34.6% | 34.6% | 0% | 65.4% | |||||
11 | C.D. Viana de Cega | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 66 | 151 | -85 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPP | 26.9% | 23.1% | 11.5% | 65.4% | |||||
12 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 65 | 133 | -68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGG | 24.4% | 19.2% | 15.4% | 65.4% | |||||
13 | C.D. San Pío X "B" | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 152 | -133 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 6.4% | 3.8% | 7.7% | 88.5% | |||||
14 | C.D. San José Jesuitas "B" | 2 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 20 | 147 | -127 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 2.6% | 0% | 7.7% | 92.3% |