LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético de Laguna | 5 3 | C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Viana de Cega | 5 5 | Atlético de Laguna | C.M. "Arroyo-Molino" 2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 12:20 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna | 6 3 | C.D. San Pío X "B" | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 12:10 H | ||||
C.D. Iscar | 9 1 | Atlético de Laguna | Anexo "San Miguel" 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 12:45 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna | 0 7 | A.D. San Miguel Olmedo | Anexos E.M. La Laguna 1.1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 12:10 H | ||||
C.D. San José Jesuitas "B" | 0 7 | Atlético de Laguna | Inst. San Isidro 3 | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna | 5 3 | Betis C.F. "B" | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna | 4 3 | C.D. Zaratán Sport | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 3 8 | Atlético de Laguna | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 12:10 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna | 3 5 | C.D. Viana de Cega | Anexos E.M. La Laguna 1.1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna | 3 6 | C.D. Zona Sur | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pedrajas | 1 5 | Atlético de Laguna | C.M Pedrajas de San Esteban 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 12:15 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna | 4 8 | C.D. Renedo de Esgueva | Anexos E.M. La Laguna 1.1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Boecillo | 3 3 | Atlético de Laguna | C.M. Boecillo 1.2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | 2 0 | Atlético de Laguna | Instalaciones Colegio Nuestra Señora del Pilar 1.1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Pío X "B" | 0 4 | Atlético de Laguna | C.D. "Los Cerros" 3 | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 11:30 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna | 2 6 | C.D. Iscar | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 13:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Miguel Olmedo | 4 1 | Atlético de Laguna | C.M. Olmedo 1.2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 12:45 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna | 5 0 | C.D. San José Jesuitas "B" | Anexos E.M. La Laguna 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 17:30 H | ||||
Betis C.F. "B" | 3 5 | Atlético de Laguna | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zaratán Sport | 6 3 | Atlético de Laguna | I.D. "El Plantio" 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna | 3 1 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zona Sur | 4 4 | Atlético de Laguna | C.M. Miguel MartÃn Luquero 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna | 11 4 | C.D. Pedrajas | Anexos E.M. La Laguna 1.1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva | 4 5 | Atlético de Laguna | C.M. El Parque 1.2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 11:15 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna | 3 8 | C.D. Boecillo | Anexos E.M. La Laguna 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Iscar | 73 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 26 | 137 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 97.3% | 96% | 4% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Zaratán Sport | 61 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 166 | 44 | 122 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEP | 81.3% | 80% | 4% | 16% | |||||
3 | A.D. San Miguel Olmedo | 58 | 25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 154 | 55 | 99 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 77.3% | 76% | 4% | 20% | |||||
4 | C.D. Renedo de Esgueva | 57 | 25 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 114 | 59 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 76% | 76% | 0% | 24% | |||||
5 | C.D. Zona Sur | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 122 | 66 | 56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEGG | 61.3% | 56% | 16% | 28% | |||||
6 | C.D. Boecillo | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 93 | 63 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGPE | 53.3% | 44% | 28% | 28% | |||||
7 | Atlético de Laguna | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 100 | 98 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPG | 52% | 48% | 12% | 40% | |||||
8 | C.D. Marianistas Valladolid | 36 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 67 | 79 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGP | 48% | 44% | 12% | 44% | |||||
9 | Betis C.F. "B" | 28 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 89 | 127 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 37.3% | 36% | 4% | 60% | |||||
10 | C.D. Pedrajas | 27 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 54 | 113 | -59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 36% | 36% | 0% | 64% | |||||
11 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid "B" | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 62 | 126 | -64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGP | 25.3% | 20% | 16% | 64% | |||||
12 | C.D. Viana de Cega | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 60 | 150 | -90 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 24% | 20% | 12% | 68% | |||||
13 | C.D. San Pío X "B" | 5 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 19 | 135 | -116 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 6.7% | 4% | 8% | 88% | |||||
14 | C.D. San José Jesuitas "B" | 2 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 141 | -122 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 2.7% | 0% | 8% | 92% |