Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | | | | EAF Valencia C.F. "C" | |
|
8º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 00:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | | 4 0 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:45 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | | 0 1 | | Museros C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:30 H | |
C.F. Malvarrosa "B" | | 7 1 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | Campo "La Malvarrosa" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 09:30 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | | 7 0 | | C.F. Històrics de València "E" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 09:00 H | |
C.F. Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunto "A" | | 3 0 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | Campo "San Francisco de Borja"-Puerto de Sagunto |
|
6º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 17:00 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | | 3 6 | | Alboraya U.D. "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 13:00 H | |
C.D.J. Collvert "D" | | 4 1 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | Campo Mpal. "Pont de Fusta" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:30 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | | 5 6 | | C.F. Albuixech | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:30 H | |
Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "C" | | 1 4 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | Campo Valencia Frontenis S.L. F-8 Campo 1 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:00 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | | 3 5 | | C.D. Colegio Alfinach "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 12:30 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | | 12 0 | | Biensa C.F. "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 11:45 H | |
EAF Valencia C.F. "C" | | 5 6 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | Campo Mpal. de Naquera F-8 Campo 2 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 22/11/2019 19:30 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | | 6 3 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 11:30 H | |
Museros C.F. "A" | | 2 1 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Museros F-8 Campo 1 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:15 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | | 2 8 | | C.F. Malvarrosa "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 11:30 H | |
C.F. Històrics de València "E" | | 3 5 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | Poliesportiu Mpal. Marxalenes-Saïdia F-8 Campo 1 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 09:00 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | | 4 2 | | C.F. Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunto "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:30 H | |
Biensa C.F. "D" | | | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | |
|
13º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.D. Colegio Alfinach "A" | | | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | |
|
12º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | | | | Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "C" | |
|
7º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |