Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 0 15 | | C.D. Zafranar "C" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:15 H | |
C.D. At. Nazaret "B" | | 9 2 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Nazaret F-8 Campo 4 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 28/02/2020 18:30 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 0 10 | | Torrent C.F. "F" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:15 H | |
Mislata C.F. "C" | | 6 1 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-8 Campo 1-B |
|
14º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:30 H | |
C.D. El Rumbo "C" | | 6 1 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Campo Tramo II Parque del Turia F-8 Campo 1 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:15 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 4 5 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "F" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 09:45 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 0 11 | | C.F. Històrics de València "C" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | |
Sp. Mislata U.F. "D" | | 6 2 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-8 Campo 1-B |
|
11º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:45 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 5 2 | | U.D. Quart de Poblet "D" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 10:00 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella "B" | | 6 0 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:30 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 0 7 | | U.D. Juventud - Bº Cristo "A" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 11:15 H | |
C.F.U.D. Benicalap "B" | | 11 1 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benicalap F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 6 2 | | Xirivella C.F. ""C"" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 10:30 H | |
C.D. Zafranar "C" | | 7 1 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Camp de Futbol Mpal. "Tres Creus" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 10:15 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 3 5 | | C.D. At. Nazaret "B" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 15:00 H | |
Torrent C.F. "F" | | 4 1 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-8 Campo B-1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 09:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 3 1 | | Mislata C.F. "C" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "F" | | 2 1 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 25/10/2019 18:30 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 1 9 | | C.D. El Rumbo "C" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 2 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:00 H | |
Xirivella C.F. ""C"" | | | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | |
|
11º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | | | C.F.U.D. Benicalap "B" | |
|
13º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
U.D. Juventud - Bº Cristo "A" | | | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | |
|
3º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |