LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IES Serpis Cabanyal | C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | |||||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 00:00 H | ||||
C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | 1 3 | Col. Pureza de María-Cid | Pabellon Anabel Medina Torrent | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/03/2020 19:30 H | ||||
C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | 1 2 | C.P. Serreria | Pabellon Anabel Medina Torrent | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.P. Juan Comenius "B" | 11 1 | C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | Col. Publico Juan Comenius | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:45 H | ||||
C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | 2 9 | IES Vicenta Ferrer-Patraix | Pabellon Anabel Medina Torrent | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/02/2020 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Senabre "A" | 1 1 | C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | Col. Publico Soto Mico | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:15 H | ||||
I.E.S. Malilla "A" | 6 0 | C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | IES Maillla | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | 2 7 | Santa María "B" | Pabellon Anabel Medina Torrent | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:30 H | ||||
Solymar Xirivella "A" | 3 6 | C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | Pabellon Mpal. Xirivella | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | IES Serpis Cabanyal | |||||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 00:00 H | ||||
C.P. Serreria | 8 4 | C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | Col. Publico Serreria | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 28/11/2019 18:45 H | ||||
C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | 3 8 | C.P. Juan Comenius "B" | Pabellón Mpal. Loriguilla | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Col. Pureza de María-Cid | 10 0 | C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | Col. Pureza de Maria | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | Solymar Xirivella "A" | |||||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | I.E.S. Malilla "A" | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 23 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEG | 87.2% | 84.6% | 7.7% | 7.7% | |||||
2 | IES Vicenta Ferrer-Patraix | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 58 | 27 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEG | 69.4% | 66.7% | 8.3% | 25% | |||||
3 | Col. Pureza de María-Cid | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 26 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 63.6% | 63.6% | 0% | 36.4% | |||||
4 | C.P. Juan Comenius "B" | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 64 | 39 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEP | 59% | 53.8% | 15.4% | 30.8% | |||||
5 | Santa María "B" | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 28 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEP | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C.P. Serreria | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 55 | 59 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEG | 53.8% | 53.8% | 0% | 46.2% | |||||
7 | C.D. Senabre "A" | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 43 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEP | 33.3% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | |||||
8 | IES Serpis Cabanyal | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 32 | 56 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||
9 | Solymar Xirivella "A" | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 71 | -45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 19.4% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 75% | |||||
10 | C.E. Hispànic-Fuensanta "A" | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 68 | -47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 12.1% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 81.8% | |||||
11 | C.D. Sagrada Familia "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
12 | << Descansa >> "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |