LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio | ||||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/03/2020 19:00 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | Col. Parroquial D. Jose Lluch "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | ||||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 28/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.P. Serrería "A" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | Col. Publico Serreria | ||||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 21/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | C.D. Pío XII "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | ||||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/02/2020 19:15 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | CFS Luis Vives "A" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | ||||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/02/2020 19:15 H | ||||
Col. Ave Mª Peñarrocha "A" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | Col. Ave Mª Peñarrocha | ||||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 31/01/2020 17:30 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | ||||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 24/01/2020 19:15 H | ||||
Ee.Dd.Mm. Benetuser "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | IES MarÃa Carbonell y Sanchez | ||||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 17/01/2020 19:15 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | F.S. Atletic Massanassa "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | ||||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 10/01/2020 19:15 H | ||||
Col.Sto. Villanueva (Agustinos) "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | Col. Agustinos Pista 2 | ||||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | C.D. Saofs - Jesús María "A" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | ||||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/12/2019 19:15 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | ||||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/11/2019 19:15 H | ||||
Col. Parroquial D. Jose Lluch "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | Col. Parroquial Jose Lluch-Alboraya | ||||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Col. Parroquial D. Jose Lluch "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | Col. Parroquial Jose Lluch-Alboraya | ||||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | C.P. Serrería "A" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | ||||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | C.P. Serrería "A" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | ||||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/11/2019 19:15 H | ||||
C.D. Pío XII "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | Col. Pio XII | ||||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | Col.Sto. Villanueva (Agustinos) "B" | |||||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
F.S. Atletic Massanassa "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | |||||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Saofs - Jesús María "A" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | |||||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Pío XII "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Saofs - Jesús María "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | Col.Sto. Villanueva (Agustinos) "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
4 | C.P. Serrería "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
5 | F.S. Atletic Massanassa "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
6 | Col. Ave Mª Peñarrocha "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
7 | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
8 | Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
9 | CFS Luis Vives "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
10 | Col. Parroquial D. Jose Lluch "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
11 | Ee.Dd.Mm. Benetuser "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
12 | Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |