LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Reino de León | 4 1 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | C. H. F. 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | 7 4 | Veguellina C.F. "B" | C.M. La Virgen Piscinas | |||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Onzonilla | 1 4 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | C.M.D. La Vega | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | 1 7 | Olímpico de León | C.M. La Virgen Piscinas | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
U.D. Benavides | 8 0 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | C.M. Vicente del Bosque | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Atlético Pinilla "B" | 13 3 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | C.M. Emilio González | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | 5 3 | C.D.F. San Andrés "B" | C.M. La Virgen Piscinas | |||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Cistierna F.S. | 6 2 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | C.M. Cistierna | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | 5 5 | C.D. Bosco | C.M. La Virgen Piscinas | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | 5 1 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León "B" | C.M. La Virgen Piscinas | |||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ejido | 3 1 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | C.M. La Granja | |||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Sport del Bernesga | 4 4 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | C.M. Villapresica | |||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Sahagún Promesas | 5 1 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | C.M. Sahagún | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | 6 2 | Atlético Reino de León | C.M. La Virgen Piscinas | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Veguellina C.F. "B" | 0 9 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | C.M. Veguellina | |||
14º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | 2 3 | C.D. Onzonilla | C.M. La Virgen Piscinas | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Olímpico de León | 7 0 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | OlÃmpico de León 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | 4 6 | U.D. Benavides | C.M. La Virgen Piscinas | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | C.D. Sahagún Promesas | |||||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Pinilla "B" | 48 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 117 | 41 | 76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 88.9% | 88.9% | 0% | 11.1% | |||||
2 | Olímpico de León | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 102 | 38 | 64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 81.5% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | |||||
3 | U.D. Benavides | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 111 | 52 | 59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 81.5% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | |||||
4 | C.D. Sahagún Promesas | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 97 | 50 | 47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.9% | 72.2% | 11.1% | 16.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Onzonilla | 36 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 83 | 58 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | Cistierna F.S. | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 92 | 54 | 38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |||||
7 | Atlético Reino de León | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 81 | 72 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.4% | 55.6% | 5.6% | 38.9% | |||||
8 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "B" | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 60 | 82 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | |||||
9 | C.D. Bosco | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 61 | 85 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 27.8% | 16.7% | 55.6% | |||||
10 | C.D.F. San Andrés "B" | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 47 | 89 | -42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | C.D. Ejido | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 60 | 95 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29.6% | 27.8% | 5.6% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | Sport del Bernesga | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 63 | 95 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||
13 | C.D. Casa de Asturias en León "B" | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 27 | 81 | -54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0% | 88.9% | |||||
14 | Veguellina C.F. "B" | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 33 | 142 | -109 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |