LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D.F. San Andrés | 1 5 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | C.M. Era San Andres 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 5 1 | Atlético Pinilla "B" | C.M. Puente Castro 2.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B" | 4 2 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | Area D. de Puente Castro 3.2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 6 0 | C.D. Cerecedo | C.M. Puente Castro 2.2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Lorenzo "B" | 1 10 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | C.M. La Palomera 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Astorga | 0 4 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | C.M. Cosamai 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 1 3 | C.D.F. Peña "B" | C.M. Puente Castro 2.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Real Aero Club de León | 1 5 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | Aero Club | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 8 1 | C.D. Coyanza | C.M. Puente Castro 2.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 12 0 | C.D. San Lorenzo "B" | C.M. Puente Castro 2.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 28/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Nuevo Recreo Industrial | 2 5 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | Nuevo Recreo Industrial 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 6 2 | Atlético Paramés | C.M. Puente Castro 2.2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
León C.F. "B" | 0 3 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | C. H. F. 1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 11:30 H | ||||
Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 4 0 | Atlético Trobajo H | C.M. Puente Castro 2.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 5 4 | C.D.F. San Andrés | C.M. Puente Castro 2.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 10:30 H | ||||
Atlético Pinilla "B" | 4 1 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | C.M. Emilio González | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 16:15 H | ||||
Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 3 1 | C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B" | C.M. Puente Castro 2.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cerecedo | 2 8 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | El Coto | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 2 5 | C.D. Astorga | C.M. Puente Castro 2.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Peña "B" | 3 3 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | C.M. La Palomera 1.2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 12 1 | Real Aero Club de León | C.M. Puente Castro 2.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 0 4 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Nuevo Recreo Industrial | C.M. Puente Castro 2.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 10:30 H | ||||
Atlético Paramés | 3 7 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | C.M. Santa MarÃa del Páramo | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 2 2 | León C.F. "B" | C.M. Puente Castro 2.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 10:30 H | ||||
Atlético Trobajo H | 1 3 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | C.M. Rafa Tejerina 1.1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B" | 71 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 161 | 29 | 132 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 91% | 88.5% | 7.7% | 3.8% | |||||
2 | C.D.F. Peña "B" | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 170 | 39 | 131 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPEG | 79.5% | 73.1% | 19.2% | 7.7% | |||||
3 | Puente Castro F.C. "B" | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 129 | 44 | 85 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 79.5% | 76.9% | 7.7% | 15.4% | |||||
4 | Atlético Pinilla "B" | 60 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 187 | 76 | 111 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 76.9% | 76.9% | 0% | 23.1% | |||||
5 | Atlético Trobajo H | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 130 | 57 | 73 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGG | 64.1% | 61.5% | 7.7% | 30.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. Astorga | 42 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 112 | 100 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 53.8% | 53.8% | 0% | 46.2% | |||||
7 | C.D.F. San Andrés | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 100 | 74 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 51.3% | 50% | 3.8% | 46.2% | |||||
8 | C.D. Nuevo Recreo Industrial | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 81 | 99 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 47.4% | 46.2% | 3.8% | 50% | |||||
9 | C.D. Coyanza | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 78 | 106 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 46.2% | 42.3% | 11.5% | 46.2% | |||||
10 | León C.F. "B" | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 62 | 73 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPEG | 38.5% | 34.6% | 11.5% | 53.8% | |||||
11 | C.D. Cerecedo | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 45 | 137 | -92 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 25.6% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 69.2% | |||||
12 | Atlético Paramés | 16 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 71 | 135 | -64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 20.5% | 19.2% | 3.8% | 76.9% | |||||
13 | C.D. San Lorenzo "B" | 9 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 39 | 224 | -185 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 11.5% | 11.5% | 0% | 88.5% | |||||
14 | Real Aero Club de León | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 35 | 207 | -172 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |