LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villanubla C.F. "B" | 3 5 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | C.M. Los Pedreros 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Pío X "C" | 1 4 | Villanubla C.F. "B" | C.M.D. Los Cerros 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "D" | 5 2 | Villanubla C.F. "B" | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Villanubla C.F. "B" | 2 15 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "C" | C.M. Los Pedreros 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 3 3 | Villanubla C.F. "B" | C.D "Los Pinos" 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Villanubla C.F. "B" | 9 5 | C.D. San Pío X "C" | C.M. Los Pedreros 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Villanubla C.F. "B" | 2 6 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "D" | C.M. Los Pedreros 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "C" | 11 0 | Villanubla C.F. "B" | Anexos E.M. José Zorrilla 4.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Villanubla C.F. "B" | 5 2 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | C.M. Los Pedreros 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Pío X "C" | 0 5 | Villanubla C.F. "B" | C.M.D. Los Cerros 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "D" | 6 0 | Villanubla C.F. "B" | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 13:15 H | ||||
Villanubla C.F. "B" | 1 10 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "C" | C.M. Los Pedreros 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 4 3 | Villanubla C.F. "B" | C.D "Los Pinos" 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Villanubla C.F. "B" | 3 1 | C.D. San Pío X "C" | C.M. Los Pedreros 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "C" | Villanubla C.F. "B" | |||||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "D" | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 16 | 63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 78.6% | 14.3% | 7.1% | |||||
2 | Club Deportivo Valladolid Deportivo "C" | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 134 | 13 | 121 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.1% | 76.9% | 15.4% | 7.7% | |||||
3 | Villanubla C.F. "B" | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 42 | 74 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 35.7% | 7.1% | 57.1% | |||||
4 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 32 | 99 | -67 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31% | 28.6% | 7.1% | 64.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. San Pío X "C" | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 103 | -85 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.7% | 7.7% | 0% | 92.3% |