LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 1 4 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 2 1 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 1 5 | Atlético Tordesillas "B" | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Laguna "C" | 3 2 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | Anexos E.M. La Laguna | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 4 1 | La Cisterniga C.F. "B" | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Parquesol "C" | 1 1 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 4 3 | Atlético Pincia "B" | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 19:45 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna "B" | 0 3 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | Anexos E.M. La Laguna | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 2 5 | C.D. Laguna "C" | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 1 6 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | C.M. La Vega | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 1 2 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 15:45 H | ||||
Atlético Tordesillas "B" | 2 2 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | Anexo "Las Salinas" 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 18:15 H | ||||
La Cisterniga C.F. "B" | 1 2 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | C.M. "La Cisterniga" 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 4 4 | C.D. Parquesol "C" | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 15:30 H | ||||
Atlético Pincia "B" | 3 2 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | I.D. "El Palero" 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 2 1 | Atlético de Laguna "B" | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 2 2 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 3 2 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | C.M.D. Los Pinos 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 2 5 | Atlético Tordesillas "B" | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Laguna "C" | 3 0 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | Anexos E.M. La Laguna | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 3 2 | La Cisterniga C.F. "B" | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Parquesol "C" | 2 0 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 1 1 | Atlético Pincia "B" | I.M "Hermanos Lesmes" 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 18:00 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna "B" | 2 4 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | Anexos E.M. La Laguna | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 18:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Parquesol "C" | 63 | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 108 | 24 | 84 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-G | 87.5% | 83.3% | 12.5% | 4.2% | |||||
2 | C.D. Villa de Simancas "B" | 53 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 70 | 27 | 43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPG- | 73.6% | 70.8% | 8.3% | 20.8% | |||||
3 | Atlético Tordesillas "B" | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 76 | 41 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 66.7% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25% | |||||
4 | Atlético Pincia "B" | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 63 | 64 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 50% | 45.8% | 12.5% | 41.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Laguna "C" | 32 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 48 | 69 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGE | 44.4% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 52 | 58 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 40.3% | 33.3% | 20.8% | 45.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 62 | 74 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-PP | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
8 | Atlético de Laguna "B" | 15 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 36 | 90 | -54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PGPE | 20.8% | 16.7% | 12.5% | 70.8% | |||||
9 | La Cisterniga C.F. "B" | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 27 | 95 | -68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PPP | 8.3% | 4.2% | 12.5% | 83.3% |